1.Männer : Landesklasse Mitte (2001/2002)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Königs Wusterhausen | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 46 | : | 17 | +29 | 47 | ||||||
2. | BSC Preußen 07 | 23 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 50 | : | 20 | +30 | 44 | ||||||
3. | SV Grün-Weiß Lübben | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 47 | : | 35 | +12 | 37 | ||||||
4. | Teltower FV 1913 | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 47 | : | 38 | +9 | 33 | ||||||
5. | SG Michendorf | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 41 | : | 46 | -5 | 32 | ||||||
6. | VfB Herzberg 68 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 36 | : | 43 | -7 | 32 | ||||||
7. | SG Phönix Wildau | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 39 | : | 30 | +9 | 31 | ||||||
8. | VfB Trebbin | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 40 | : | 42 | -2 | 30 | ||||||
9. | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 40 | : | 44 | -4 | 30 | ||||||
10. | Grün-Weiß Niemegk | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 30 | : | 36 | -6 | 29 | ||||||
11. | BSV Mittenwalde (N) | 23 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 26 | : | 37 | -11 | 27 | ||||||
12. | Turbine Potsdam | 23 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 35 | : | 44 | -9 | 24 | ||||||
13. | FC Viktoria Jüterbog | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 22 | : | 45 | -23 | 24 | ||||||
14. | ESV Lok Seddin | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 29 | : | 38 | -9 | 23 | ||||||
15. | Großbeeren | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 22 | : | 35 | -13 | 17 |
24. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 20.04.2002 15:00 | VfB Trebbin | : | Großbeeren | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 20.04.2002 15:00 | Turbine PotsdamPotsdam | : | VfB Herzberg 68Herzberg | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 20.04.2002 15:00 | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | Teltower FV 1913Teltow | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 20.04.2002 15:00 | FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog | : | SG MichendorfMichendorf | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 20.04.2002 15:00 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909Waltersdorf | : | Grün-Weiß NiemegkNiemegk | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 20.04.2002 15:00 | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | : | SV Grün-Weiß LübbenLübben | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 20.04.2002 15:00 | ESV Lok SeddinLok Seddin | : | SG Phönix WildauWildau | 0 : 1 | |||
Königs Wusterhausen ist spielfrei | |||||||
25. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 27.04.2002 15:00 | SG MichendorfMichendorf | : | RSV Waltersdorf 1909Waltersdorf | 5 : 3 | |||
Sa, 27.04.2002 15:00 | SG Phönix WildauWildau | : | FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog | 4 : 0 | |||
Sa, 27.04.2002 15:00 | Teltower FV 1913Teltow | : | ESV Lok SeddinLok Seddin | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 27.04.2002 15:00 | VfB Herzberg 68Herzberg | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 27.04.2002 15:00 | Großbeeren | : | Turbine PotsdamPotsdam | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 27.04.2002 15:00 | SV Grün-Weiß LübbenLübben | : | VfB Trebbin | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 27.04.2002 15:00 | Grün-Weiß NiemegkNiemegk | : | Königs WusterhausenKWh | 1 : 2 | |||
BSC Preußen 07 ist spielfrei |