1.Männer : Landesklasse Mitte (2001/2002)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Königs Wusterhausen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | : | 2 | +5 | 10 | ||||||
2. | BSV Mittenwalde (N) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | +3 | 8 | ||||||
3. | ESV Lok Seddin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | : | 6 | +5 | 7 | ||||||
4. | Teltower FV 1913 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | : | 5 | +5 | 7 | ||||||
5. | BSC Preußen 07 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 4 | +4 | 7 | ||||||
6. | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | : | 7 | +3 | 7 | ||||||
7. | Grün-Weiß Niemegk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | : | 6 | +1 | 7 | ||||||
8. | SG Michendorf | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | : | 6 | +0 | 7 | ||||||
9. | SV Grün-Weiß Lübben | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | : | 3 | +1 | 5 | ||||||
10. | SG Phönix Wildau | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 4 | -1 | 3 | ||||||
11. | VfB Trebbin | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | : | 10 | -3 | 3 | ||||||
12. | VfB Herzberg 68 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 6 | -3 | 3 | ||||||
13. | Turbine Potsdam | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | : | 12 | -6 | 3 | ||||||
14. | Großbeeren | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | : | 5 | -3 | 1 | ||||||
15. | FC Viktoria Jüterbog | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | : | 14 | -11 | 0 |
4. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 22.09.2001 15:00 | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 22.09.2001 15:00 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909Waltersdorf | : | Teltower FV 1913Teltow | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 22.09.2001 15:00 | FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog | : | VfB Herzberg 68Herzberg | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 22.09.2001 15:00 | SG MichendorfMichendorf | : | Großbeeren | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 22.09.2001 15:00 | Grün-Weiß NiemegkNiemegk | : | SV Grün-Weiß LübbenLübben | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 22.09.2001 15:00 | VfB Trebbin | : | Turbine PotsdamPotsdam | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 22.09.2001 15:00 | Königs WusterhausenKWh | : | ESV Lok SeddinLok Seddin | 1 : 0 | |||
SG Phönix Wildau ist spielfrei | |||||||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 29.09.2001 15:00 | Großbeeren | : | FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 29.09.2001 15:00 | VfB Herzberg 68Herzberg | : | RSV Waltersdorf 1909Waltersdorf | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 29.09.2001 15:00 | Teltower FV 1913Teltow | : | Königs WusterhausenKWh | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 29.09.2001 15:00 | ESV Lok SeddinLok Seddin | : | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | 0 : 4 | |||
Sa, 29.09.2001 15:00 | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | VfB Trebbin | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 29.09.2001 15:00 | SV Grün-Weiß LübbenLübben | : | SG MichendorfMichendorf | 4 : 4 | |||
Sa, 29.09.2001 15:00 | SG Phönix WildauWildau | : | Turbine PotsdamPotsdam | 4 : 1 | |||
Grün-Weiß Niemegk ist spielfrei |