1.Männer : Landesklasse Mitte (2001/2002)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Königs Wusterhausen | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 34 | : | 5 | +29 | 31 | ||||||
2. | BSC Preußen 07 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 24 | : | 9 | +15 | 21 | ||||||
3. | SG Phönix Wildau | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 25 | : | 14 | +11 | 20 | ||||||
4. | SV Grün-Weiß Lübben | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 26 | : | 21 | +5 | 19 | ||||||
5. | VfB Herzberg 68 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22 | : | 22 | +0 | 17 | ||||||
6. | VfB Trebbin | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 23 | : | 25 | -2 | 16 | ||||||
7. | Teltower FV 1913 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 24 | : | 20 | +4 | 15 | ||||||
8. | Grün-Weiß Niemegk | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17 | : | 22 | -5 | 15 | ||||||
9. | ESV Lok Seddin | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 20 | : | 26 | -6 | 14 | ||||||
10. | Turbine Potsdam | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16 | : | 23 | -7 | 13 | ||||||
11. | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18 | : | 22 | -4 | 12 | ||||||
12. | SG Michendorf | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 21 | : | 28 | -7 | 12 | ||||||
13. | BSV Mittenwalde (N) | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | : | 21 | -9 | 10 | ||||||
14. | FC Viktoria Jüterbog | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11 | : | 28 | -17 | 10 | ||||||
15. | Großbeeren | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | : | 14 | -7 | 7 |
12. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 17.11.2001 13:30 | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | : | SG MichendorfMichendorf | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 17.11.2001 13:30 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909Waltersdorf | : | SG Phönix WildauWildau | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 17.11.2001 13:30 | Teltower FV 1913Teltow | : | VfB Herzberg 68Herzberg | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 17.11.2001 13:30 | ESV Lok SeddinLok Seddin | : | Großbeeren | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 17.11.2001 13:30 | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | SV Grün-Weiß LübbenLübben | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 17.11.2001 13:30 | VfB Trebbin | : | Grün-Weiß NiemegkNiemegk | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 17.11.2001 13:30 | Königs WusterhausenKWh | : | FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog | 2 : 0 | |||
Turbine Potsdam ist spielfrei | |||||||
13. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 24.11.2001 13:30 | Großbeeren | : | Teltower FV 1913Teltow | 2 : 4 | |||
Sa, 24.11.2001 13:30 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909Waltersdorf | : | Königs WusterhausenKWh | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 24.11.2001 13:30 | FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog | : | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 24.11.2001 13:30 | SG MichendorfMichendorf | : | VfB Trebbin | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 24.11.2001 13:30 | Grün-Weiß NiemegkNiemegk | : | Turbine PotsdamPotsdam | 4 : 2 | |||
Sa, 24.11.2001 13:30 | SV Grün-Weiß LübbenLübben | : | ESV Lok SeddinLok Seddin | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 24.11.2001 13:30 | SG Phönix WildauWildau | : | VfB Herzberg 68Herzberg | 5 : 0 | |||
BSV Mittenwalde ist spielfrei |