1.Männer : Landesklasse Mitte (2001/2002)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Königs Wusterhausen | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 44 | : | 17 | +27 | 44 | ||||||
2. | BSC Preußen 07 | 21 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 47 | : | 18 | +29 | 40 | ||||||
3. | SV Grün-Weiß Lübben | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 46 | : | 32 | +14 | 36 | ||||||
4. | SG Michendorf | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 39 | : | 42 | -3 | 31 | ||||||
5. | VfB Trebbin | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 40 | : | 38 | +2 | 30 | ||||||
6. | Teltower FV 1913 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 43 | : | 35 | +8 | 29 | ||||||
7. | SG Phönix Wildau | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 36 | : | 28 | +8 | 27 | ||||||
8. | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 37 | : | 44 | -7 | 27 | ||||||
9. | Grün-Weiß Niemegk | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 29 | : | 33 | -4 | 26 | ||||||
10. | VfB Herzberg 68 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 33 | : | 43 | -10 | 26 | ||||||
11. | BSV Mittenwalde (N) | 21 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 23 | : | 34 | -11 | 25 | ||||||
12. | Turbine Potsdam | 21 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 33 | : | 39 | -6 | 24 | ||||||
13. | ESV Lok Seddin | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 27 | : | 35 | -8 | 22 | ||||||
14. | FC Viktoria Jüterbog | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 20 | : | 44 | -24 | 21 | ||||||
15. | Großbeeren | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 18 | : | 33 | -15 | 14 |
22. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 06.04.2002 15:00 | Königs WusterhausenKWh | : | Großbeeren | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 06.04.2002 15:00 | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | : | VfB Herzberg 68Herzberg | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 06.04.2002 15:00 | VfB Trebbin | : | Teltower FV 1913Teltow | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 06.04.2002 15:00 | Turbine PotsdamPotsdam | : | ESV Lok SeddinLok Seddin | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 06.04.2002 15:00 | SG MichendorfMichendorf | : | Grün-Weiß NiemegkNiemegk | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 06.04.2002 15:00 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909Waltersdorf | : | SV Grün-Weiß LübbenLübben | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 06.04.2002 15:00 | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | SG Phönix WildauWildau | 2 : 0 | |||
FC Viktoria Jüterbog ist spielfrei | |||||||
23. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 13.04.2002 15:00 | Großbeeren | : | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2002 15:00 | Grün-Weiß NiemegkNiemegk | : | FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2002 15:00 | SG Phönix WildauWildau | : | SG MichendorfMichendorf | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2002 15:00 | ESV Lok SeddinLok Seddin | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2002 15:00 | Teltower FV 1913Teltow | : | Turbine PotsdamPotsdam | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2002 15:00 | VfB Herzberg 68Herzberg | : | VfB Trebbin | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 13.04.2002 15:00 | SV Grün-Weiß LübbenLübben | : | Königs WusterhausenKWh | 0 : 2 | |||
RSV Waltersdorf 1909 ist spielfrei |