Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Kablow-Ziegelei Kablow-Ziegelei 7 6 1 0 26 : 11 +15 19
2. SG Großziethen III SG Großziethen III 7 5 2 0 25 : 10 +15 17
3. SG Woltersdorf SG Woltersdorf 6 4 1 1 22 : 10 +12 13
4. FSV Admira II FSV Admira II 7 3 2 2 19 : 12 +7 11
5. Petkuser SV Petkuser SV 6 3 1 2 11 : 8 +3 10
6. SG Niederlehme 1912 II SG Niederlehme 1912 II 5 3 0 2 17 : 16 +1 9
7. Union Bestensee II Union Bestensee II 7 2 2 3 15 : 18 -3 8
8. Großbeeren II Großbeeren II 7 2 1 4 13 : 13 +0 7
9. BSC Preußen 07 III BSC Preußen 07 III 6 2 0 4 12 : 26 -14 6
10. Eichwalde Eichwalde 6 1 2 3 14 : 20 -6 5
11. MTV Wünsdorf II MTV Wünsdorf II 8 1 2 5 16 : 27 -11 5
12. FC Harter Kern 97 FC Harter Kern 97 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
13. Sperenberg/Mellensee II Sperenberg/Mellensee II 6 0 0 6 7 : 26 -19 0
8. Spieltag
So, 30.10.2022  14:00SG Niederlehme 1912 IINiederlehme IISG Niederlehme 1912 II:EichwaldeEichwalde6 : 4 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Union Bestensee IIBestensee IIUnion Bestensee II:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II1 : 3 
So, 30.10.2022  15:30SG Großziethen IIIGroßziethen IIISG Großziethen III:MTV Wünsdorf IIMTV Wünsdorf II5 : 3 
So, 19.02.2023  14:00BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen IIIBSC Preußen 07 III:Sperenberg/Mellensee IISperenberg/Mellensee IISpG S/M II 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00Petkuser SVPetkuser SV:Kablow-ZiegeleiKablow-ZiegeleiKablow 
  FC Harter Kern 97, FSV Admira II, SG Woltersdorf sind spielfrei
9. Spieltag
So, 06.11.2022  12:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:Sperenberg/Mellensee IISperenberg/Mellensee IISpG S/M II4 : 0 
So, 06.11.2022  12:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:SG WoltersdorfSG WoltersdorfWoltersdorf1 : 4
So, 06.11.2022  14:00Union Bestensee IIBestensee IIUnion Bestensee II:Petkuser SVPetkuser SV0 : 4 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00Kablow-ZiegeleiKablowKablow-Ziegelei:SG Niederlehme 1912 IISG Niederlehme 1912 IINiederlehme II1 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00EichwaldeEichwalde:SG Großziethen IIISG Großziethen IIIGroßziethen III2 : 5 
  BSC Preußen 07 III, FC Harter Kern 97, MTV Wünsdorf II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan