Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Großziethen III SG Großziethen III 11 9 2 0 45 : 14 +31 29
2. SG Woltersdorf SG Woltersdorf 9 6 2 1 31 : 13 +18 20
3. Kablow-Ziegelei Kablow-Ziegelei 9 6 2 1 27 : 13 +14 20
4. SG Niederlehme 1912 II SG Niederlehme 1912 II 9 5 1 3 24 : 20 +4 16
5. Petkuser SV Petkuser SV 10 5 1 4 20 : 23 -3 16
6. FSV Admira II FSV Admira II 9 4 2 3 24 : 16 +8 14
7. Großbeeren II Großbeeren II 10 4 1 5 22 : 18 +4 13
8. Union Bestensee II Union Bestensee II 10 2 2 6 16 : 28 -12 8
9. BSC Preußen 07 III BSC Preußen 07 III 8 2 1 5 13 : 31 -18 7
10. Eichwalde Eichwalde 8 1 3 4 18 : 27 -9 6
11. MTV Wünsdorf II MTV Wünsdorf II 10 1 3 6 17 : 31 -14 6
12. FC Harter Kern 97 FC Harter Kern 97 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
13. Sperenberg/Mellensee II Sperenberg/Mellensee II 7 0 0 7 7 : 30 -23 0
12. Spieltag
So, 04.12.2022  11:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:SG Niederlehme 1912 IISG Niederlehme 1912 IINiederlehme II3 : 1 
So, 04.12.2022  13:00SG WoltersdorfWoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf:Kablow-ZiegeleiKablow-ZiegeleiKablowabgesagt
So, 04.12.2022  15:00BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen IIIBSC Preußen 07 III:EichwaldeEichwaldeabgesagt
So, 04.12.2022  15:30SG Großziethen IIIGroßziethen IIISG Großziethen III:Petkuser SVPetkuser SV11 : 1 
So, 30.04.2023  13:00Sperenberg/Mellensee IISpG S/M IISperenberg/Mellensee II:MTV Wünsdorf IIMTV Wünsdorf II 
  FC Harter Kern 97, FSV Admira II, Union Bestensee II sind spielfrei
13. Spieltag
So, 11.12.2022  13:00SG Niederlehme 1912 IINiederlehme IISG Niederlehme 1912 II:SG Großziethen IIISG Großziethen IIIGroßziethen III 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00Union Bestensee IIBestensee IIUnion Bestensee II:SG WoltersdorfSG WoltersdorfWoltersdorf 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00Kablow-ZiegeleiKablowKablow-Ziegelei:BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00EichwaldeEichwalde:Sperenberg/Mellensee IISperenberg/Mellensee IISpG S/M II 
So, 11.12.2022  13:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II 
  FC Harter Kern 97, MTV Wünsdorf II, Petkuser SV sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan