Klubkasse.de Banner



FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

2.Männer : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Glienick SG Glienick 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
2. KSV Sperenberg 1990 KSV Sperenberg 1990 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
3. SG Woltersdorf (N) SG Woltersdorf (N) 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
4. Dahlewitz II Dahlewitz II 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
5. Ruhlsdorfer BC II Ruhlsdorfer BC II 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
  Schenkendorf Schenkendorf 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
  SG Großziethen II SG Großziethen II 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
8. Königs Wusterhausen II Königs Wusterhausen II 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  SV Schönefeld 1995 (A) SV Schönefeld 1995 (A) 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
10. Wacker Motzen Wacker Motzen 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
11. SG Phönix Wildau II SG Phönix Wildau II 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
12. Aufbau Halbe Aufbau Halbe 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
  Wernsdorf II Wernsdorf II 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
  Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
15. FSV Admira II (N) FSV Admira II (N) 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
16. VfB Trebbin II VfB Trebbin II 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4 0
1. Spieltag
So, 27.08.2023  13:00Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorf IIRuhlsdorfer BC II:Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II1 : 0 
So, 27.08.2023  15:00Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II:SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau IIWildau II2 : 1 
So, 27.08.2023  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II4 : 1
So, 27.08.2023  15:00Wacker MotzenW.MotzenWacker Motzen:SG WoltersdorfSG WoltersdorfWoltersdorf2 : 3 
So, 27.08.2023  15:00Aufbau HalbeAufbau Halbe:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf0 : 1 
So, 27.08.2023  15:00Königs Wusterhausen IIKWh IIKönigs Wusterhausen II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld1 : 1 
So, 27.08.2023  15:30SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen IISG Großziethen II:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer1 : 0 
Di, 03.10.2023  15:00VfB Trebbin IIVfB Trebbin II:SG GlienickSG Glienick0 : 4 
2. Spieltag
So, 03.09.2023  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:VfB Trebbin IIVfB Trebbin II5 : 2 
So, 03.09.2023  15:00SG GlienickSG Glienick:Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorf II5 : 4 
So, 03.09.2023  15:00Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II:Wacker MotzenWacker MotzenW.Motzen0 : 1 
So, 03.09.2023  15:00SG WoltersdorfWoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg4 : 0 
So, 03.09.2023  15:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II1 : 4
So, 03.09.2023  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen IIKWh II4 : 0 
So, 03.09.2023  15:00SG Phönix Wildau IIWildau IISG Phönix Wildau II:Aufbau HalbeAufbau Halbe1 : 1 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan