Klubkasse.de Banner



FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

2.Männer : Spielplan Kreisliga

1. Spieltag
So, 27.08.2023  13:00Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorf IIRuhlsdorfer BC II:Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II1 : 0 
So, 27.08.2023  15:00Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II:SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau IIWildau II2 : 1 
So, 27.08.2023  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II4 : 1
So, 27.08.2023  15:00Wacker MotzenW.MotzenWacker Motzen:SG WoltersdorfSG WoltersdorfWoltersdorf2 : 3 
So, 27.08.2023  15:00Aufbau HalbeAufbau Halbe:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf0 : 1 
So, 27.08.2023  15:00Königs Wusterhausen IIKWh IIKönigs Wusterhausen II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld1 : 1 
So, 27.08.2023  15:30SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen IISG Großziethen II:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer1 : 0 
Di, 03.10.2023  15:00VfB Trebbin IIVfB Trebbin II:SG GlienickSG Glienick0 : 4 
2. Spieltag
So, 03.09.2023  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:VfB Trebbin IIVfB Trebbin II5 : 2 
So, 03.09.2023  15:00SG GlienickSG Glienick:Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorf II5 : 4 
So, 03.09.2023  15:00Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II:Wacker MotzenWacker MotzenW.Motzen0 : 1 
So, 03.09.2023  15:00SG WoltersdorfWoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg4 : 0 
So, 03.09.2023  15:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II1 : 4
So, 03.09.2023  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen IIKWh II4 : 0 
So, 03.09.2023  15:00SG Phönix Wildau IIWildau IISG Phönix Wildau II:Aufbau HalbeAufbau Halbe1 : 1 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II 
3. Spieltag
So, 10.09.2023  13:00Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorf IIRuhlsdorfer BC II:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf0 : 4 
So, 10.09.2023  15:00Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II:Aufbau HalbeAufbau Halbe3 : 1 
So, 10.09.2023  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II1 : 3 
So, 10.09.2023  15:00Wacker MotzenW.MotzenWacker Motzen:SG GlienickSG Glienick7 : 3 
So, 10.09.2023  15:00VfB Trebbin IIVfB Trebbin II:SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau IIWildau II1 : 1 
So, 10.09.2023  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer0 : 3 
So, 10.09.2023  15:00Königs Wusterhausen IIKWh IIKönigs Wusterhausen II:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II4 : 2
So, 10.09.2023  15:30SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen IISG Großziethen II:SG WoltersdorfSG WoltersdorfWoltersdorf6 : 1 
4. Spieltag
So, 17.09.2023  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:Wacker MotzenWacker MotzenW.Motzen3 : 0 
So, 17.09.2023  15:00SG GlienickSG Glienick:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg1 : 5 
So, 17.09.2023  15:00Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II0 : 0 
So, 17.09.2023  15:00SG WoltersdorfWoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf:Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen IIKWh II1 : 0 
So, 17.09.2023  15:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld2 : 0
So, 17.09.2023  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II1 : 6 
So, 17.09.2023  15:00Aufbau HalbeAufbau Halbe:VfB Trebbin IIVfB Trebbin II2 : 4 
So, 17.09.2023  15:00SG Phönix Wildau IIWildau IISG Phönix Wildau II:Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorf II3 : 0 
5. Spieltag
So, 01.10.2023  15:00Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II:VfB Trebbin IIVfB Trebbin II2 : 0 
So, 01.10.2023  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf0 : 4 
So, 01.10.2023  15:00Wacker MotzenW.MotzenWacker Motzen:SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau IIWildau II1 : 0 
So, 01.10.2023  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II1 : 1
So, 01.10.2023  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:SG WoltersdorfSG WoltersdorfWoltersdorf4 : 0 
So, 01.10.2023  15:00Königs Wusterhausen IIKWh IIKönigs Wusterhausen II:Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II2 : 3 
So, 01.10.2023  15:30SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen IISG Großziethen II:SG GlienickSG Glienick8 : 2 
So, 05.11.2023  13:00Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorf IIRuhlsdorfer BC II:Aufbau HalbeAufbau Halbe3 : 1 
6. Spieltag
So, 08.10.2023  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II3 : 4 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00SG GlienickSG Glienick:Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen IIKWh II8 : 1 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld5 : 4 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00SG WoltersdorfWoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer2 : 2 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II2 : 3
So, 08.10.2023  15:00VfB Trebbin IIVfB Trebbin II:Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorf II6 : 0 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00Aufbau HalbeAufbau Halbe:Wacker MotzenWacker MotzenW.Motzen2 : 2 
So, 08.10.2023  15:00SG Phönix Wildau IIWildau IISG Phönix Wildau II:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg8 : 0 
7. Spieltag
So, 15.10.2023  15:00Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II:Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorf IIabgesagt
So, 15.10.2023  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:Aufbau HalbeAufbau Halbe1 : 1 
So, 15.10.2023  15:00Wacker MotzenW.MotzenWacker Motzen:VfB Trebbin IIVfB Trebbin II4 : 0 
So, 15.10.2023  15:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:SG WoltersdorfSG WoltersdorfWoltersdorf2 : 0
So, 15.10.2023  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II2 : 1 
So, 15.10.2023  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:SG GlienickSG Glienick1 : 4 
So, 15.10.2023  15:00Königs Wusterhausen IIKWh IIKönigs Wusterhausen II:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf0 : 2 
So, 15.10.2023  15:30SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen IISG Großziethen II:SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau IIWildau II3 : 2 
8. Spieltag
So, 22.10.2023  13:00Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorf IIRuhlsdorfer BC II:Wacker MotzenWacker MotzenW.Motzen2 : 5 
So, 22.10.2023  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld2 : 2 
So, 22.10.2023  15:00SG GlienickSG Glienick:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer0 : 1 
So, 22.10.2023  15:00Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II2 : 0
So, 22.10.2023  15:00SG WoltersdorfWoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf:Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II0 : 5 
So, 22.10.2023  15:00VfB Trebbin IIVfB Trebbin II:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg3 : 2 
So, 22.10.2023  15:00Aufbau HalbeAufbau Halbe:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II0 : 3 
So, 22.10.2023  15:00SG Phönix Wildau IIWildau IISG Phönix Wildau II:Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen IIKWh II4 : 1 
9. Spieltag
So, 29.10.2023  14:00Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II:Wacker MotzenWacker MotzenW.Motzen2 : 2 
So, 29.10.2023  14:00SG WoltersdorfWoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf:Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II1 : 1 
So, 29.10.2023  14:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:SG GlienickSG Glienick4 : 3
So, 29.10.2023  14:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf1 : 2 
So, 29.10.2023  14:00Königs Wusterhausen IIKWh IIKönigs Wusterhausen II:Aufbau HalbeAufbau Halbeabgesagt
So, 05.11.2023  14:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau IIWildau II1 : 3 
Do, 30.11.2023  18:30SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen IISG Großziethen II:VfB Trebbin IIVfB Trebbin II 
So, 25.02.2024  13:00KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorf II