FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Spielplan

1So, 22.08.2021Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:Dahlewitz III6 : 0 
2So, 29.08.2021SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II0 : 6 
4So, 19.09.2021BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II4 : 0 
5So, 26.09.2021Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwal3 : 1 
6So, 03.10.2021FSV Admira II:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II5 : 0 
7So, 17.10.2021Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III2 : 0 
8So, 24.10.2021Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager3 : 0 
9So, 31.10.2021Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II1 : 1 
10So, 07.11.2021Dahlewitz III:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II1 : 2 
26Sa, 01.01.2022Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:BW Altes LagerAltes Lagerabgesagt
25Sa, 01.01.2022Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen IIIabgesagt
27Sa, 01.01.2022Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz IIabgesagt
24Sa, 01.01.2022FSV Admira II:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz IIabgesagt
20Sa, 01.01.2022SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz IIabgesagt
23Sa, 01.01.2022Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwalabgesagt
19Sa, 01.01.2022Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:Dahlewitz IIIabgesagt
22Sa, 01.01.2022BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz IIabgesagt
11So, 10.04.2022Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II5 : 0 
13So, 08.05.2022Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III2 : 4 
14So, 15.05.2022SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwal:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II 
15So, 22.05.2022Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:FSV Admira II 
16So, 29.05.2022MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II 
17So, 12.06.2022BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II 
18So, 19.06.2022Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II 

Tabelle

1. FSV Admira II 13   12 0 1     65 : 9   +56   36
2. BSC Preußen 07 III 12   7 2 3     42 : 20   +22   23
3. Teupitz/Groß Köris II 11   7 1 3     30 : 16   +14   22
4. BW Altes Lager 11   5 2 4     39 : 38   +1   17
5. MSV Zossen 07 III 12   4 2 6     27 : 31   -4   14
6. SG Luckenwalde 11   4 2 5     23 : 31   -8   14
7. Dahlewitz III 12   4 1 7     20 : 43   -23   13
8. Deutsch Wusterhausen II 12   3 2 7     27 : 42   -15   11
9. SV Fichte Baruth II 12   1 0 11     15 : 58   -43   3

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel verloren

1 Spiel nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  6 : 0 gegen Dahlewitz III

(A)  6 : 0 gegen SV Fichte Baruth II


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  2 : 4 gegen BSC Preußen 07 III

(A)  0 : 5 gegen FSV Admira II


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2021/2022 6.STSo, 03.10.2021FSV Admira II:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II5 : 0 
2013/2014 1.STSo, 11.08.2013BSV Mittenwalde IIMittenwalde II:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II0 : 2 
  16.STSo, 23.02.2014Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:BSV Mittenwalde IIMittenwalde II0 : 1