Klubkasse.de Banner



FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

2.Männer : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Glienick SG Glienick 2 2 0 0 9 : 4 +5 6
2. SG Woltersdorf (N) SG Woltersdorf (N) 2 2 0 0 7 : 2 +5 6
3. Schenkendorf Schenkendorf 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 +4 6
4. SG Großziethen II SG Großziethen II 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 +4 6
5. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 2 1 0 1 4 : 1 +3 3
6. Dahlewitz II Dahlewitz II 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
7. Ruhlsdorfer BC II Ruhlsdorfer BC II 2 1 0 1 5 : 5 +0 3
8. Wacker Motzen Wacker Motzen 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 +0 3
9. KSV Sperenberg 1990 KSV Sperenberg 1990 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 -1 3
10. SV Schönefeld 1995 (A) SV Schönefeld 1995 (A) 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
11. SG Phönix Wildau II SG Phönix Wildau II 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 -1 1
12. Aufbau Halbe Aufbau Halbe 2 0 1 1 1 : 2 -1 1
13. Königs Wusterhausen II Königs Wusterhausen II 2 0 1 1 1 : 5 -4 1
14. Wernsdorf II Wernsdorf II 2 0 0 2 0 : 2 -2 0
15. FSV Admira II (N) FSV Admira II (N) 2 0 0 2 2 : 8 -6 0
16. VfB Trebbin II VfB Trebbin II 2 0 0 2 2 : 9 -7 0
2. Spieltag
So, 03.09.2023  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:VfB Trebbin IIVfB Trebbin II5 : 2 
So, 03.09.2023  15:00SG GlienickSG Glienick:Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorf II5 : 4 
So, 03.09.2023  15:00Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II:Wacker MotzenWacker MotzenW.Motzen0 : 1 
So, 03.09.2023  15:00SG WoltersdorfWoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg4 : 0 
So, 03.09.2023  15:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II1 : 4
So, 03.09.2023  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen IIKWh II4 : 0 
So, 03.09.2023  15:00SG Phönix Wildau IIWildau IISG Phönix Wildau II:Aufbau HalbeAufbau Halbe1 : 1 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II 
3. Spieltag
So, 10.09.2023  13:00Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorf IIRuhlsdorfer BC II:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf0 : 4 
So, 10.09.2023  15:00Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II:Aufbau HalbeAufbau Halbe3 : 1 
So, 10.09.2023  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II1 : 3 
So, 10.09.2023  15:00Wacker MotzenW.MotzenWacker Motzen:SG GlienickSG Glienick7 : 3 
So, 10.09.2023  15:00VfB Trebbin IIVfB Trebbin II:SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau IIWildau II1 : 1 
So, 10.09.2023  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer0 : 3 
So, 10.09.2023  15:00Königs Wusterhausen IIKWh IIKönigs Wusterhausen II:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II4 : 2
So, 10.09.2023  15:30SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen IISG Großziethen II:SG WoltersdorfSG WoltersdorfWoltersdorf6 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan