Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Spielplan

2So, 11.09.2022, 2SG Niederlehme 1912 IINiederlehme II:SG WoltersdorfWoltersdorf4 : 3 
3So, 18.09.2022, 3BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III:SG Niederlehme 1912 IINiederlehme II4 : 2 
6So, 16.10.2022, 6SG Niederlehme 1912 IINiederlehme II:FSV Admira II3 : 2 
7So, 23.10.2022, 7MTV Wünsdorf II:SG Niederlehme 1912 IINiederlehme II3 : 2 
8So, 30.10.2022, 8SG Niederlehme 1912 IINiederlehme II:Eichwalde6 : 4 
9So, 06.11.2022, 9Kablow-ZiegeleiKablow:SG Niederlehme 1912 IINiederlehme II1 : 1 
10So, 13.11.2022, 10SG Niederlehme 1912 IINiederlehme II:Union Bestensee IIBestensee II3 : 0 
11So, 27.11.2022, 11Petkuser SV:SG Niederlehme 1912 IINiederlehme II0 : 2 
12So, 04.12.2022, 12Großbeeren II:SG Niederlehme 1912 IINiederlehme II3 : 1 
13So, 11.12.2022, 13SG Niederlehme 1912 IINiederlehme II:SG Großziethen IIIGroßziethen III 
4So, 05.03.2023, 4SG Niederlehme 1912 IINiederlehme II:Sperenberg/Mellensee IISpG S/M II 

Tabelle

1. SG Großziethen III 11   9 2 0     45 : 14   +31   29
2. SG Woltersdorf 9   6 2 1     31 : 13   +18   20
3. Kablow-Ziegelei 9   6 2 1     27 : 13   +14   20
4. SG Niederlehme 1912 II 9   5 1 3     24 : 20   +4   16
5. Petkuser SV 10   5 1 4     20 : 23   -3   16
6. FSV Admira II 9   4 2 3     24 : 16   +8   14
7. Großbeeren II 10   4 1 5     22 : 18   +4   13
8. Union Bestensee II 10   2 2 6     16 : 28   -12   8
9. BSC Preußen 07 III 8   2 1 5     13 : 31   -18   7
10. Eichwalde 8   1 3 4     18 : 27   -9   6
11. MTV Wünsdorf II 10   1 3 6     17 : 31   -14   6
12. FC Harter Kern 97 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
13. Sperenberg/Mellensee II 7   0 0 7     7 : 30   -23   0

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel verloren

1 Spiel nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  3 : 0 gegen Union Bestensee II

(A)  2 : 0 gegen Petkuser SV


Höchster Niederlage

(A)  2 : 4 gegen BSC Preußen 07 III


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2022/2023 6.STSo, 16.10.2022, 6.STSG Niederlehme 1912 IINiederlehme II:FSV Admira II3 : 2 
2015/2016 2.STSo, 30.08.2015, 2.STFSV Admira 2016 IIIFSV Admira III:SG Niederlehme 1912 IINiederlehme II1 : 4 
  17.STSo, 28.02.2016, 17.STSG Niederlehme 1912 IINiederlehme II:FSV Admira 2016 IIIFSV Admira III1 : 1 
2014/2015 5.STSo, 28.09.2014, 5.STRagow/Mittenwalde IIIMiwa/Ragow III:SG Niederlehme 1912 IINiederlehme II1 : 1 
  16.STSo, 19.04.2015, 16.STSG Niederlehme 1912 IINiederlehme II:Ragow/Mittenwalde IIIMiwa/Ragow III3 : 4