Klubkasse.de Banner



FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

2.Männer : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Großziethen II SG Großziethen II 3 3 0 0 11 : 2 +9 9
2. Schenkendorf Schenkendorf 3 3 0 0 10 : 2 +8 9
3. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 3 2 0 1 7 : 1 +6 6
4. Wacker Motzen Wacker Motzen 3 2 0 1 10 : 6 +4 6
5. Dahlewitz II Dahlewitz II 2 2 0 0 5 : 2 +3 6
6. SG Glienick SG Glienick 3 2 0 1 12 : 11 +1 6
7. SG Woltersdorf (N) SG Woltersdorf (N) 3 2 0 1 8 : 8 +0 6
8. Königs Wusterhausen II Königs Wusterhausen II 3 1 1 1 5 : 7 -2 4
9. Wernsdorf II Wernsdorf II 3 1 0 2 3 : 3 +0 3
10. KSV Sperenberg 1990 KSV Sperenberg 1990 3 1 0 2 5 : 8 -3 3
11. Ruhlsdorfer BC II Ruhlsdorfer BC II 3 1 0 2 5 : 9 -4 3
12. SG Phönix Wildau II SG Phönix Wildau II 3 0 2 1 3 : 4 -1 2
13. Aufbau Halbe Aufbau Halbe 3 0 1 2 2 : 5 -3 1
14. SV Schönefeld 1995 (A) SV Schönefeld 1995 (A) 2 0 1 1 1 : 4 -3 1
15. VfB Trebbin II VfB Trebbin II 3 0 1 2 3 : 10 -7 1
16. FSV Admira II (N) FSV Admira II (N) 3 0 0 3 4 : 12 -8 0
3. Spieltag
So, 10.09.2023  13:00Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorf IIRuhlsdorfer BC II:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf0 : 4 
So, 10.09.2023  15:00Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II:Aufbau HalbeAufbau Halbe3 : 1 
So, 10.09.2023  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II1 : 3 
So, 10.09.2023  15:00Wacker MotzenW.MotzenWacker Motzen:SG GlienickSG Glienick7 : 3 
So, 10.09.2023  15:00VfB Trebbin IIVfB Trebbin II:SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau IIWildau II1 : 1 
So, 10.09.2023  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer0 : 3 
So, 10.09.2023  15:00Königs Wusterhausen IIKWh IIKönigs Wusterhausen II:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II4 : 2
So, 10.09.2023  15:30SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen IISG Großziethen II:SG WoltersdorfSG WoltersdorfWoltersdorf6 : 1 
4. Spieltag
So, 17.09.2023  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:Wacker MotzenWacker MotzenW.Motzen3 : 0 
So, 17.09.2023  15:00SG GlienickSG Glienick:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg1 : 5 
So, 17.09.2023  15:00Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II0 : 0 
So, 17.09.2023  15:00SG WoltersdorfWoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf:Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen IIKWh II1 : 0 
So, 17.09.2023  15:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld2 : 0
So, 17.09.2023  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II1 : 6 
So, 17.09.2023  15:00Aufbau HalbeAufbau Halbe:VfB Trebbin IIVfB Trebbin II2 : 4 
So, 17.09.2023  15:00SG Phönix Wildau IIWildau IISG Phönix Wildau II:Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorf II3 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan