Klubkasse.de Banner



FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

2.Männer : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Großziethen II SG Großziethen II 7 6 1 0 26 : 9 +17 19
2. Schenkendorf Schenkendorf 7 6 0 1 22 : 6 +16 18
3. Dahlewitz II Dahlewitz II 5 5 0 0 16 : 5 +11 15
4. Wacker Motzen Wacker Motzen 7 4 1 2 17 : 11 +6 13
5. SG Glienick SG Glienick 7 4 0 3 27 : 26 +1 12
6. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 7 3 2 2 13 : 11 +2 11
7. Wernsdorf II Wernsdorf II 7 3 1 3 12 : 11 +1 10
8. SG Woltersdorf (N) SG Woltersdorf (N) 7 3 1 3 11 : 16 -5 10
9. SG Phönix Wildau II SG Phönix Wildau II 7 2 2 3 16 : 8 +8 8
10. VfB Trebbin II VfB Trebbin II 7 2 1 4 13 : 18 -5 7
11. FSV Admira II (N) FSV Admira II (N) 7 2 1 4 11 : 16 -5 7
12. KSV Sperenberg 1990 KSV Sperenberg 1990 7 2 1 4 11 : 22 -11 7
13. Ruhlsdorfer BC II Ruhlsdorfer BC II 6 2 0 4 8 : 19 -11 6
14. SV Schönefeld 1995 (A) SV Schönefeld 1995 (A) 6 1 1 4 10 : 15 -5 4
15. Königs Wusterhausen II Königs Wusterhausen II 7 1 1 5 8 : 21 -13 4
16. Aufbau Halbe Aufbau Halbe 7 0 3 4 8 : 15 -7 3
7. Spieltag
So, 15.10.2023  15:00Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II:Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorf IIabgesagt
So, 15.10.2023  15:00KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:Aufbau HalbeAufbau Halbe1 : 1 
So, 15.10.2023  15:00Wacker MotzenW.MotzenWacker Motzen:VfB Trebbin IIVfB Trebbin II4 : 0 
So, 15.10.2023  15:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:SG WoltersdorfSG WoltersdorfWoltersdorf2 : 0
So, 15.10.2023  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II2 : 1 
So, 15.10.2023  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:SG GlienickSG Glienick1 : 4 
So, 15.10.2023  15:00Königs Wusterhausen IIKWh IIKönigs Wusterhausen II:SchenkendorfSchenkendorf0 : 2 
So, 15.10.2023  15:30SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen IISG Großziethen II:SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau IIWildau II3 : 2 
8. Spieltag
So, 22.10.2023  13:00Ruhlsdorfer BC IIRuhlsdorf IIRuhlsdorfer BC II:Wacker MotzenWacker MotzenW.Motzen2 : 5 
So, 22.10.2023  15:00SchenkendorfSchenkendorf:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld2 : 2 
So, 22.10.2023  15:00SG GlienickSG Glienick:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer0 : 1 
So, 22.10.2023  15:00Wernsdorf IIWernsdorf II:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II2 : 0
So, 22.10.2023  15:00SG WoltersdorfWoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf:Dahlewitz IIDahlewitz II0 : 5 
So, 22.10.2023  15:00VfB Trebbin IIVfB Trebbin II:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg3 : 2 
So, 22.10.2023  15:00Aufbau HalbeAufbau Halbe:SG Großziethen IISG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II0 : 3 
So, 22.10.2023  15:00SG Phönix Wildau IIWildau IISG Phönix Wildau II:Königs Wusterhausen IIKönigs Wusterhausen IIKWh II4 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan