Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

2.Männer : 1. Kreisklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Großziethen III SG Großziethen III 9 7 2 0 31 : 12 +19 23
2. Kablow-Ziegelei Kablow-Ziegelei 9 6 2 1 27 : 13 +14 20
3. SG Woltersdorf SG Woltersdorf 8 6 1 1 29 : 11 +18 19
4. Petkuser SV Petkuser SV 8 5 1 2 19 : 10 +9 16
5. FSV Admira II FSV Admira II 9 4 2 3 24 : 16 +8 14
6. SG Niederlehme 1912 II SG Niederlehme 1912 II 7 4 1 2 21 : 17 +4 13
7. Großbeeren II Großbeeren II 9 3 1 5 19 : 17 +2 10
8. Union Bestensee II Union Bestensee II 9 2 2 5 15 : 25 -10 8
9. BSC Preußen 07 III BSC Preußen 07 III 7 2 0 5 12 : 30 -18 6
10. Eichwalde Eichwalde 7 1 2 4 16 : 25 -9 5
11. MTV Wünsdorf II MTV Wünsdorf II 9 1 2 6 16 : 30 -14 5
12. FC Harter Kern 97 FC Harter Kern 97 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
13. Sperenberg/Mellensee II Sperenberg/Mellensee II 7 0 0 7 7 : 30 -23 0
10. Spieltag
So, 13.11.2022  12:00Petkuser SVPetkuser SV:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II4 : 2 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00SG Niederlehme 1912 IINiederlehme IISG Niederlehme 1912 II:Union Bestensee IIUnion Bestensee IIBestensee II3 : 0 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen IIIBSC Preußen 07 III:FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II0 : 4
So, 13.11.2022  14:00SG WoltersdorfWoltersdorfSG Woltersdorf:MTV Wünsdorf IIMTV Wünsdorf II3 : 0 
So, 13.11.2022  15:30SG Großziethen IIIGroßziethen IIISG Großziethen III:Kablow-ZiegeleiKablow-ZiegeleiKablow1 : 0 
  Eichwalde, FC Harter Kern 97, Sperenberg/Mellensee II sind spielfrei
11. Spieltag
So, 27.11.2022  11:00Petkuser SVPetkuser SV:SG Niederlehme 1912 IISG Niederlehme 1912 IINiederlehme II0 : 2 
So, 27.11.2022  13:00Union Bestensee IIBestensee IIUnion Bestensee II:SG Großziethen IIISG Großziethen IIIGroßziethen III1 : 3 
So, 27.11.2022  13:00EichwaldeEichwalde:SG WoltersdorfSG WoltersdorfWoltersdorf2 : 2 
So, 27.11.2022  13:00MTV Wünsdorf IIMTV Wünsdorf II:BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III1 : 1 
So, 26.02.2023  11:00FSV Admira IIFSV Admira II:Sperenberg/Mellensee IISperenberg/Mellensee IISpG S/M II 
  FC Harter Kern 97, Großbeeren II, Kablow-Ziegelei sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan