Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

B-Junioren : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BW Altes Lager BW Altes Lager 6 4 1 1 31 : 8 +23 13
2. Sperenberg/Mellensee Sperenberg/Mellensee 3 3 0 0 9 : 2 +7 9
3. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 5 2 2 1 12 : 9 +3 8
4. Admira/Schenkendorf Admira/Schenkendorf 5 2 1 2 24 : 15 +9 7
5. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 4 2 1 1 15 : 12 +3 7
6. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 3 2 0 1 16 : 1 +15 6
7. Union Bestensee Union Bestensee 4 2 0 2 21 : 11 +10 6
8. Großbeeren II Großbeeren II 5 2 0 3 9 : 12 -3 6
9. SV Fichte Baruth SV Fichte Baruth 5 2 0 3 16 : 15 +1 6
10. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 4 2 0 2 5 : 6 -1 6
11. Felgentreu/Woltersdo Felgentreu/Woltersdo 6 1 1 4 22 : 22 +0 4
12. Borusia Mahlow Borusia Mahlow 5 1 1 3 7 : 25 -18 4
13. SG Glienick SG Glienick 3 0 1 2 5 : 11 -6 1
12. Spieltag
Sa, 10.12.2022  13:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld5 : 1 
Sa, 01.04.2023  13:00SG GlienickSG Glienick:Borusia MahlowBorusia MahlowMahlow 
Sa, 01.04.2023  13:00Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/MSperenberg/Mellensee:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
Sa, 01.04.2023  13:00SV Fichte BaruthBaruthSV Fichte Baruth:Union BestenseeUnion BestenseeBestensee 
So, 02.04.2023  13:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R 
Sa, 29.04.2023  12:00Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/SchAdmira/Schenkendorf:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II 
  BW Altes Lager ist spielfrei
13. Spieltag
Mi, 08.03.2023  13:00Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/RFelgentreu/Woltersdo:Sperenberg/MellenseeSperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M 
Sa, 01.04.2023  12:00BW Altes LagerAltes LagerBW Altes Lager:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch 
Mi, 05.04.2023  13:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf 
Sa, 08.04.2023  13:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
Sa, 29.04.2023  13:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:SG GlienickSG Glienick 
Mi, 10.05.2023  13:00Union BestenseeBestenseeUnion Bestensee:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
  Borusia Mahlow ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan