FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

B-Junioren : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 3 2 0 1 16 : 1 +15 6
2. Admira/Schenkendorf Admira/Schenkendorf 3 2 0 1 22 : 10 +12 6
3. Union Bestensee Union Bestensee 3 2 0 1 19 : 5 +14 6
4. BW Altes Lager BW Altes Lager 3 2 0 1 15 : 4 +11 6
5. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 2 2 0 0 14 : 5 +9 6
6. SV Fichte Baruth SV Fichte Baruth 3 2 0 1 14 : 7 +7 6
7. Sperenberg/Mellensee Sperenberg/Mellensee 2 2 0 0 7 : 1 +6 6
8. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 3 2 0 1 5 : 4 +1 6
9. Felgentreu/Woltersdo Felgentreu/Woltersdo 2 1 0 1 12 : 5 +7 3
10. Großbeeren II Großbeeren II 3 1 0 2 5 : 9 -4 3
11. Borusia Mahlow Borusia Mahlow 3 1 0 2 4 : 19 -15 3
12. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 2 0 1 1 3 : 5 -2 1
13. SG Glienick SG Glienick 2 0 0 2 3 : 9 -6 0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  13:00Borusia MahlowMahlowBorusia Mahlow:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf1 : 8 
Sa, 01.10.2022  13:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte BaruthBaruth2 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  13:00BW Altes LagerAltes LagerBW Altes Lager:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R1 : 3 
Sa, 01.10.2022  13:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:Union BestenseeUnion BestenseeBestensee2 : 4 
Sa, 01.10.2022  13:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:SG GlienickSG Glienick2 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  13:00Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/SchAdmira/Schenkendorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II12 : 0 
  Sperenberg/Mellensee ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  13:00Union BestenseeBestenseeUnion Bestensee:BW Altes LagerBW Altes LagerAltes Lager 
Sa, 08.10.2022  13:00SG GlienickSG Glienick:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
Sa, 08.10.2022  13:00Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/MSperenberg/Mellensee:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch 
Sa, 08.10.2022  13:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II 
Sa, 08.10.2022  13:00Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/RFelgentreu/Woltersdo:Borusia MahlowBorusia MahlowMahlow 
Sa, 08.10.2022  13:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf 
  SV Rangsdorf 28 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan