Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Spielplan

1Sa, 27.08.2022, 1BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld10 : 2 
2Sa, 03.09.2022, 2SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M1 : 3 
3Sa, 10.09.2022, 3SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld10 : 0 
4Sa, 17.09.2022, 4SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R2 : 1 
5Sa, 24.09.2022, 5Union BestenseeBestensee:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld6 : 0 
6Sa, 01.10.2022, 6SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:SG Glienick2 : 0 
7Sa, 08.10.2022, 7SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:Großbeeren II0 : 2 
8Sa, 05.11.2022, 8BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld8 : 1 
12Sa, 10.12.2022, 12SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
13Sa, 17.12.2022, 13SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
9Sa, 28.01.2023, 9SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:Borusia MahlowMahlow 
14Sa, 11.02.2023, 14SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
11So, 12.02.2023, 11SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch 
15Sa, 18.02.2023, 15Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
16So, 05.03.2023, 16SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
17Sa, 11.03.2023, 17Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
18So, 19.03.2023, 18SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:Union BestenseeBestensee 
19So, 26.03.2023, 19SG Glienick:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
20Sa, 22.04.2023, 20Großbeeren II:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
21Sa, 06.05.2023, 21SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager 
22So, 14.05.2023, 22Borusia MahlowMahlow:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
24Sa, 03.06.2023, 24Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
25Sa, 10.06.2023, 25SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf 
26Sa, 17.06.2023, 26SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 

Tabelle

1. BW Altes Lager 10   8 0 2     44 : 14   +30   24
2. SV Rangsdorf 28 8   6 1 1     39 : 6   +33   19
3. Admira/Schenkendorf 9   5 1 3     38 : 21   +17   16
4. Union Bestensee 7   5 0 2     33 : 16   +17   15
5. SG Schulzendorf 8   4 2 2     24 : 17   +7   14
6. Sperenberg/Mellensee 7   4 2 1     16 : 14   +2   14
7. BSC Preußen 07 II 8   4 1 3     28 : 29   -1   13
8. Großbeeren II 10   4 1 5     19 : 22   -3   13
9. SV Fichte Baruth 8   2 2 4     20 : 25   -5   8
10. Felgentreu/Woltersdo 9   2 1 6     26 : 31   -5   7
11. SV Schönefeld 1995 8   2 0 6     8 : 40   -32   6
12. Borusia Mahlow 8   1 2 5     19 : 46   -27   5
13. SG Glienick 8   0 1 7     9 : 42   -33   1

Aktuelle Serie

2 Spiele verloren

2 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  2 : 0 gegen SG Glienick


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  1 : 3 gegen Sperenberg/Mellensee

(A)  0 : 10 gegen SV Rangsdorf 28


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira