FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Spielplan

1Sa, 27.08.2022BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
2Sa, 03.09.2022SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M 
3Sa, 10.09.2022SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
4Sa, 17.09.2022SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R 
5Sa, 24.09.2022Union BestenseeBestensee:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
6Sa, 01.10.2022SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:SG Glienick 
7Sa, 08.10.2022SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:Großbeeren II 
8Sa, 15.10.2022BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
9Sa, 19.11.2022SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:Borusia MahlowMahlow 
11Sa, 03.12.2022SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch 
12Sa, 10.12.2022SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
13Sa, 17.12.2022SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
14Sa, 11.02.2023SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
15Sa, 18.02.2023Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
16So, 05.03.2023SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
17Sa, 11.03.2023Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
18So, 19.03.2023SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:Union BestenseeBestensee 
19So, 26.03.2023SG Glienick:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
20Sa, 22.04.2023Großbeeren II:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
21Sa, 06.05.2023SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager 
22So, 14.05.2023Borusia MahlowMahlow:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
24Sa, 03.06.2023Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
25Sa, 10.06.2023SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf 
26Sa, 17.06.2023SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 

Tabelle

  Borusia Mahlow 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  BSC Preußen 07 II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  BW Altes Lager 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Felgentreu/Woltersdo 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Großbeeren II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Glienick 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Schulzendorf 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Sperenberg/Mellensee 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Fichte Baruth 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Rangsdorf 28 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Schönefeld 1995 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Union Bestensee 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Admira/Schenkendorf 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0

Aktuelle Serie


Höchster Sieg


Höchster Niederlage


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira