Klubkasse.de Banner



FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

B-Junioren : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 6 5 0 1 33 : 5 +28 15
2. BW Altes Lager BW Altes Lager 6 4 0 2 22 : 9 +13 12
3. Union Bestensee Union Bestensee 5 4 0 1 27 : 11 +16 12
4. Admira/Schenkendorf Admira/Schenkendorf 4 3 0 1 24 : 11 +13 9
5. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 5 3 0 2 24 : 20 +4 9
6. Sperenberg/Mellensee Sperenberg/Mellensee 5 3 0 2 14 : 20 -6 9
7. SV Fichte Baruth SV Fichte Baruth 5 2 1 2 16 : 15 +1 7
8. Großbeeren II Großbeeren II 6 2 0 4 11 : 17 -6 6
9. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 4 1 1 2 10 : 11 -1 4
10. Borusia Mahlow Borusia Mahlow 6 1 0 5 12 : 39 -27 3
11. Felgentreu/Woltersdo Felgentreu/Woltersdo 5 1 0 4 7 : 17 -10 3
12. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 5 1 0 4 5 : 30 -25 3
13. SG Glienick* SG Glienick* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: SG Glienick

6. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  13:00Borusia MahlowMahlowBorusia Mahlow:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf1 : 8 
Sa, 01.10.2022  13:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte BaruthBaruth2 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  13:00BW Altes LagerAltes LagerBW Altes Lager:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R1 : 3 
Sa, 01.10.2022  13:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:Union BestenseeUnion BestenseeBestensee2 : 4 
Sa, 01.10.2022  13:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:SG GlienickSG Glienick2 : 0  a.W. 
Sa, 01.10.2022  13:00Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/SchAdmira/Schenkendorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II12 : 0 
  Sperenberg/Mellensee ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  13:00Union BestenseeBestenseeUnion Bestensee:BW Altes LagerBW Altes LagerAltes Lager2 : 6 
Sa, 08.10.2022  13:00SG GlienickSG Glienick:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte BaruthBaruth2 : 2  a.W. 
Sa, 08.10.2022  13:00Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/MSperenberg/Mellensee:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch2 : 1 
Sa, 08.10.2022  13:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II0 : 2 
Sa, 08.10.2022  13:00Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/RFelgentreu/Woltersdo:Borusia MahlowBorusia MahlowMahlow5 : 5 
Sa, 08.10.2022  13:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf0 : 6 
  SV Rangsdorf 28 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan