FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

B-Junioren : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 3 3 0 0 20 : 3 +17 9
2. Admira/Schenkendorf Admira/Schenkendorf 2 2 0 0 12 : 4 +8 6
3. BW Altes Lager BW Altes Lager 3 2 0 1 12 : 5 +7 6
4. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 3 2 0 1 14 : 8 +6 6
5. SV Fichte Baruth SV Fichte Baruth 3 2 0 1 13 : 11 +2 6
6. Sperenberg/Mellensee Sperenberg/Mellensee 2 2 0 0 7 : 1 +6 6
7. Union Bestensee Union Bestensee 2 1 0 1 7 : 6 +1 3
8. Felgentreu/Woltersdo Felgentreu/Woltersdo 3 1 0 2 12 : 11 +1 3
9. Großbeeren II Großbeeren II 3 1 0 2 5 : 7 -2 3
10. Borusia Mahlow Borusia Mahlow 3 1 0 2 10 : 18 -8 3
11. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 2 0 0 2 2 : 6 -4 0
12. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 3 0 0 3 3 : 23 -20 0
13. SG Glienick SG Glienick 2 0 0 2 1 : 15 -14 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  13:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld10 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2022  13:00SG GlienickSG Glienick:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch0 : 5 
Sa, 10.09.2022  13:00Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/MSperenberg/Mellensee:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II4 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2022  13:00SV Fichte BaruthBaruthSV Fichte Baruth:Borusia MahlowBorusia MahlowMahlow10 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  13:00Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/RFelgentreu/Woltersdo:Union BestenseeUnion BestenseeBestensee2 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2022  13:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:BW Altes LagerBW Altes LagerAltes Lager4 : 3 
  SG Schulzendorf ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  13:00Union BestenseeBestenseeUnion Bestensee:SG GlienickSG Glienick10 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  13:00Borusia MahlowMahlowBorusia Mahlow:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II0 : 10 
Sa, 17.09.2022  13:00BW Altes LagerAltes LagerBW Altes Lager:Sperenberg/MellenseeSperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M8 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  13:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf0 : 5 
Sa, 17.09.2022  13:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R2 : 1 
Mi, 21.09.2022  18:00Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/SchAdmira/Schenkendorf:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf3 : 6 
  SV Fichte Baruth ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan