Klubkasse.de Banner



FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

B-Junioren : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 5 4 0 1 25 : 4 +21 12
2. BW Altes Lager BW Altes Lager 5 4 0 1 21 : 6 +15 12
3. Union Bestensee Union Bestensee 4 3 0 1 23 : 9 +14 9
4. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 4 3 0 1 24 : 8 +16 9
5. Sperenberg/Mellensee Sperenberg/Mellensee 5 3 0 2 14 : 20 -6 9
6. Admira/Schenkendorf Admira/Schenkendorf 3 2 0 1 12 : 11 +1 6
7. SV Fichte Baruth SV Fichte Baruth 4 2 0 2 14 : 13 +1 6
8. Großbeeren II Großbeeren II 5 2 0 3 9 : 13 -4 6
9. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 3 1 0 2 8 : 9 -1 3
10. Borusia Mahlow Borusia Mahlow 5 1 0 4 11 : 31 -20 3
11. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 5 1 0 4 5 : 30 -25 3
12. Felgentreu/Woltersdo Felgentreu/Woltersdo 4 0 0 4 4 : 16 -12 0
13. SG Glienick* SG Glienick* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: SG Glienick

5. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  13:00Union BestenseeBestenseeUnion Bestensee:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld6 : 0 
Sa, 24.09.2022  13:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:BW Altes LagerBW Altes LagerAltes Lager0 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2022  13:00SG GlienickSG Glienick:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf3 : 4  a.W. 
Sa, 24.09.2022  13:00Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/MSperenberg/Mellensee:Borusia MahlowBorusia MahlowMahlow3 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2022  13:00SV Fichte BaruthBaruthSV Fichte Baruth:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch1 : 2 
So, 23.10.2022  13:00Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/RFelgentreu/Woltersdo:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II1 : 4 
  BSC Preußen 07 II ist spielfrei
6. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  13:00Borusia MahlowMahlowBorusia Mahlow:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf1 : 8 
Sa, 01.10.2022  13:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte BaruthBaruth2 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  13:00BW Altes LagerAltes LagerBW Altes Lager:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R1 : 3 
Sa, 01.10.2022  13:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:Union BestenseeUnion BestenseeBestensee2 : 4 
Sa, 01.10.2022  13:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:SG GlienickSG Glienick2 : 0  a.W. 
Sa, 01.10.2022  13:00Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/SchAdmira/Schenkendorf:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II12 : 0 
  Sperenberg/Mellensee ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan