FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

B-Junioren : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 2 2 0 0 10 : 3 +7 6
2. BW Altes Lager BW Altes Lager 2 2 0 0 9 : 1 +8 6
3. Admira/Schenkendorf Admira/Schenkendorf 1 1 0 0 7 : 4 +3 3
4. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 2 1 0 1 10 : 5 +5 3
5. Felgentreu/Woltersdo Felgentreu/Woltersdo 2 1 0 1 10 : 7 +3 3
6. SV Fichte Baruth SV Fichte Baruth 2 1 0 1 3 : 8 -5 3
7. Sperenberg/Mellensee Sperenberg/Mellensee 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
8. Großbeeren II Großbeeren II 2 1 0 1 5 : 3 +2 3
9. Borusia Mahlow Borusia Mahlow 2 1 0 1 7 : 8 -1 3
10. Union Bestensee Union Bestensee 1 0 0 1 3 : 4 -1 0
11. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 2 0 0 2 2 : 6 -4 0
12. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 2 0 0 2 3 : 13 -10 0
13. SG Glienick SG Glienick 1 0 0 1 1 : 10 -9 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  11:00Union BestenseeBestenseeUnion Bestensee:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf3 : 4 
Sa, 03.09.2022  11:00Borusia MahlowMahlowBorusia Mahlow:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf3 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  11:00BW Altes LagerAltes LagerBW Altes Lager:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte BaruthBaruth6 : 0 
Sa, 03.09.2022  11:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II3 : 0 
Sa, 03.09.2022  11:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Sperenberg/MellenseeSperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M1 : 3 
Sa, 03.09.2022  11:00Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/RFelgentreu/Woltersdo:SG GlienickSG Glienick10 : 1 
  Admira/Schenkendorf ist spielfrei
3. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  13:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld10 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2022  13:00SG GlienickSG Glienick:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch0 : 5 
Sa, 10.09.2022  13:00Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/MSperenberg/Mellensee:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II4 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2022  13:00SV Fichte BaruthBaruthSV Fichte Baruth:Borusia MahlowBorusia MahlowMahlow10 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  13:00Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/RFelgentreu/Woltersdo:Union BestenseeUnion BestenseeBestensee2 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2022  13:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:BW Altes LagerBW Altes LagerAltes Lager4 : 3 
  SG Schulzendorf ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan