Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Spielplan

2Sa, 03.09.2022, 2Union BestenseeBestensee:SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf3 : 4 
3Sa, 10.09.2022, 3Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R:Union BestenseeBestensee2 : 4 
4Sa, 17.09.2022, 4Union BestenseeBestensee:SG Glienick10 : 1 
5Sa, 24.09.2022, 5Union BestenseeBestensee:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld6 : 0 
6Sa, 01.10.2022, 6Großbeeren II:Union BestenseeBestensee2 : 4 
7Sa, 08.10.2022, 7Union BestenseeBestensee:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager2 : 6 
8Sa, 15.10.2022, 8Borusia MahlowMahlow:Union BestenseeBestenseeabgesagt
10Sa, 26.11.2022, 10Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch:Union BestenseeBestensee1 : 4 
12Sa, 10.12.2022, 12SV Fichte BaruthBaruth:Union BestenseeBestensee 
13Sa, 17.12.2022, 13Union BestenseeBestensee:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
14Sa, 11.02.2023, 14Union BestenseeBestensee:Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M 
15Sa, 18.02.2023, 15SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf:Union BestenseeBestensee 
16So, 05.03.2023, 16Union BestenseeBestensee:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R 
17Sa, 11.03.2023, 17SG Glienick:Union BestenseeBestensee 
18So, 19.03.2023, 18SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:Union BestenseeBestensee 
19So, 26.03.2023, 19Union BestenseeBestensee:Großbeeren II 
20Sa, 22.04.2023, 20BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:Union BestenseeBestensee 
11Sa, 29.04.2023, 11Union BestenseeBestensee:SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf 
21Sa, 06.05.2023, 21Union BestenseeBestensee:Borusia MahlowMahlow 
1Mi, 17.05.2023, 1Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M:Union BestenseeBestensee 
23Sa, 20.05.2023, 23Union BestenseeBestensee:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch 
24Sa, 03.06.2023, 24SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf:Union BestenseeBestensee 
25Sa, 10.06.2023, 25Union BestenseeBestensee:SV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
26Sa, 17.06.2023, 26BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II:Union BestenseeBestensee 

Tabelle

1. BW Altes Lager 10   8 0 2     44 : 14   +30   24
2. SV Rangsdorf 28 8   6 1 1     39 : 6   +33   19
3. Admira/Schenkendorf 9   5 1 3     38 : 21   +17   16
4. Union Bestensee 7   5 0 2     33 : 16   +17   15
5. SG Schulzendorf 8   4 2 2     24 : 17   +7   14
6. Sperenberg/Mellensee 7   4 2 1     16 : 14   +2   14
7. BSC Preußen 07 II 8   4 1 3     28 : 29   -1   13
8. Großbeeren II 10   4 1 5     19 : 22   -3   13
9. SV Fichte Baruth 8   2 2 4     20 : 25   -5   8
10. Felgentreu/Woltersdo 9   2 1 6     26 : 31   -5   7
11. SV Schönefeld 1995 8   2 0 6     8 : 40   -32   6
12. Borusia Mahlow 8   1 2 5     19 : 46   -27   5
13. SG Glienick 8   0 1 7     9 : 42   -33   1

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel gewonnen

1 Spiel nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  10 : 1 gegen SG Glienick

(A)  4 : 1 gegen Admira/Schenkendorf


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  2 : 6 gegen BW Altes Lager


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2022/2023 10.STSa, 26.11.2022, 10.STAdmira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch:Union BestenseeBestensee1 : 4 
2020/2021 5.STSo, 01.11.2020, 5.STUnion BestenseeBestensee:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch6 : 2 
2019/2020 11.STMi, 27.11.2019, 11.STAdmira/DWH:Union BestenseeBestensee1 : 2 
2016/2017 2.STSa, 15.10.2016, 2.STAdmira/DotschAdmira/Dotsc:Union BestenseeBestensee0 : 3 
  15.STSa, 04.03.2017, 15.STUnion BestenseeBestensee:Admira/DotschAdmira/Dotsc10 : 2