FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

B-Junioren : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 1 1 0 0 6 : 0 +6 3
2. Admira/Schenkendorf Admira/Schenkendorf 1 1 0 0 7 : 4 +3 3
3. BW Altes Lager BW Altes Lager 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
4. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 1 1 0 0 10 : 2 +8 3
5. SV Fichte Baruth SV Fichte Baruth 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
6. Union Bestensee Union Bestensee 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
7. Felgentreu/Woltersdo Felgentreu/Woltersdo 1 0 0 1 0 : 6 -6 0
8. Sperenberg/Mellensee Sperenberg/Mellensee 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
9. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
10. Großbeeren II Großbeeren II 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
11. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 1 0 0 1 2 : 10 -8 0
12. SG Glienick SG Glienick 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
13. Borusia Mahlow Borusia Mahlow 1 0 0 1 4 : 7 -3 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 27.08.2022  13:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:BW Altes LagerBW Altes LagerAltes Lager1 : 3 
Sa, 27.08.2022  13:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R6 : 0 
Sa, 27.08.2022  13:00SV Fichte BaruthBaruthSV Fichte Baruth:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II3 : 2 
Sa, 27.08.2022  13:00Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/SchAdmira/Schenkendorf:Borusia MahlowBorusia MahlowMahlow7 : 4 
Sa, 27.08.2022  13:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld10 : 2 
Sa, 22.10.2022  13:00Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/MSperenberg/Mellensee:Union BestenseeUnion BestenseeBestensee 
  SG Glienick ist spielfrei
2. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  11:00Union BestenseeBestenseeUnion Bestensee:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf3 : 4 
Sa, 03.09.2022  11:00Borusia MahlowMahlowBorusia Mahlow:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf3 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  11:00BW Altes LagerAltes LagerBW Altes Lager:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte BaruthBaruth6 : 0 
Sa, 03.09.2022  11:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II3 : 0 
Sa, 03.09.2022  11:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:Sperenberg/MellenseeSperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M1 : 3 
Sa, 03.09.2022  11:00Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/RFelgentreu/Woltersdo:SG GlienickSG Glienick10 : 1 
  Admira/Schenkendorf ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan