Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

B-Junioren : Kreisliga

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Rangsdorf 28 SV Rangsdorf 28 5 4 1 0 23 : 5 +18 13
2. BW Altes Lager BW Altes Lager 5 4 0 1 15 : 8 +7 12
3. Union Bestensee Union Bestensee 4 4 0 0 16 : 6 +10 12
4. Admira/Schenkendorf Admira/Schenkendorf 4 3 0 1 14 : 6 +8 9
5. SG Schulzendorf SG Schulzendorf 4 3 0 1 17 : 9 +8 9
6. Großbeeren II Großbeeren II 5 2 1 2 10 : 10 +0 7
7. BSC Preußen 07 II BSC Preußen 07 II 4 2 0 2 13 : 17 -4 6
8. Sperenberg/Mellensee Sperenberg/Mellensee 4 1 2 1 7 : 12 -5 5
9. SV Fichte Baruth SV Fichte Baruth 4 1 2 1 6 : 11 -5 5
10. Felgentreu/Woltersdo Felgentreu/Woltersdo 4 1 0 3 5 : 11 -6 3
11. Borusia Mahlow Borusia Mahlow 5 0 2 3 15 : 27 -12 2
12. SG Glienick SG Glienick 5 0 0 5 4 : 31 -27 0
13. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 5 0 0 5 4 : 39 -35 0
12. Spieltag
Sa, 10.12.2022  13:00SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorfSG Schulzendorf:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld5 : 1 
Sa, 01.04.2023  13:00SG GlienickSG Glienick:Borusia MahlowBorusia MahlowMahlow 
Sa, 01.04.2023  13:00Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/MSperenberg/Mellensee:SV Rangsdorf 28SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
Sa, 01.04.2023  13:00SV Fichte BaruthBaruthSV Fichte Baruth:Union BestenseeUnion BestenseeBestensee 
So, 02.04.2023  13:00BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen IIBSC Preußen 07 II:Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R 
Sa, 29.04.2023  12:00Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/SchAdmira/Schenkendorf:Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II 
  BW Altes Lager ist spielfrei
13. Spieltag
Mi, 08.03.2023  13:00Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/RFelgentreu/Woltersdo:Sperenberg/MellenseeSperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M 
Sa, 01.04.2023  12:00BW Altes LagerAltes LagerBW Altes Lager:Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch 
Mi, 05.04.2023  13:00Großbeeren IIGroßbeeren II:SG SchulzendorfSG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf 
Sa, 08.04.2023  13:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte BaruthBaruth 
Sa, 29.04.2023  13:00SV Rangsdorf 28RangsdorfSV Rangsdorf 28:SG GlienickSG Glienick 
Mi, 10.05.2023  13:00Union BestenseeBestenseeUnion Bestensee:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
  Borusia Mahlow ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan