1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming (2020/2021)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FSV Admira | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 30 | : | 10 | +20 | 33 | ||||||
2. | Dahlewitz | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 29 | : | 5 | +24 | 27 | ||||||
3. | BSC Preußen 07 II | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | : | 16 | +7 | 23 | ||||||
4. | Miersdorf/Zeuthen II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 31 | : | 17 | +14 | 21 | ||||||
5. | Teupitz/Groß Köris | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 24 | : | 13 | +11 | 18 | ||||||
6. | Ludwigsfelder FC II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 25 | : | 16 | +9 | 17 | ||||||
7. | SV Schönefeld 1995 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24 | : | 17 | +7 | 17 | ||||||
8. | HSV Heideseer SV | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20 | : | 28 | -8 | 16 | ||||||
9. | Ruhlsdorfer BC | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20 | : | 24 | -4 | 15 | ||||||
10. | Waßmannsdorf | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20 | : | 26 | -6 | 14 | ||||||
11. | Großbeeren | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 28 | : | 22 | +6 | 13 | ||||||
12. | SV Rangsdorf 28 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 23 | : | 25 | -2 | 12 | ||||||
13. | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 17 | : | 28 | -11 | 10 | ||||||
14. | SG Schulzendorf | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15 | : | 33 | -18 | 8 | ||||||
15. | Schenkendorf (N) | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 19 | : | 36 | -17 | 7 | ||||||
16. | MSV Zossen 07 II (N) | 12 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 15 | : | 28 | -13 | 5 | ||||||
17. | Zellendorfer SV | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | : | 26 | -19 | 5 |
15. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 29.11.2020 14:00 | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | FSV Admira | abgesagt | |||
So, 29.11.2020 14:00 | SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld | : | Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf | ||||
So, 29.11.2020 14:00 | Großbeeren | : | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | ||||
So, 29.11.2020 14:00 | Dahlewitz | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | ||||
So, 29.11.2020 14:00 | SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf | : | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | ||||
So, 29.11.2020 14:00 | Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer | : | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | ||||
So, 29.11.2020 14:00 | Schenkendorf | : | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | ||||
So, 29.11.2020 14:00 | Waßmannsdorf | : | HSV Heideseer SVHeidesee | ||||
MSV Zossen 07 II ist spielfrei | |||||||
16. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 06.12.2020 14:00 | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf | ||||
So, 06.12.2020 14:00 | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | : | Waßmannsdorf | ||||
So, 06.12.2020 14:00 | HSV Heideseer SVHeidesee | : | Schenkendorf | ||||
So, 06.12.2020 14:00 | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | : | Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer | ||||
So, 06.12.2020 14:00 | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | : | SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf | ||||
So, 06.12.2020 14:00 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | : | Dahlewitz | ||||
So, 06.12.2020 14:00 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | Großbeeren | ||||
So, 06.12.2020 14:00 | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | : | SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld | ||||
FSV Admira ist spielfrei |