Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming 2020/2021
Spielplan
1 | So, 16.08.2020, 1 | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | : | Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer | 2 : 2 | |
2 | So, 23.08.2020, 2 | SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf | : | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | 5 : 1 | |
3 | Mi, 26.08.2020, 3 | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | : | Dahlewitz | 1 : 2 | |
4 | So, 30.08.2020, 4 | Großbeeren | : | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | 3 : 3 | |
5 | So, 06.09.2020, 5 | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | : | SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld | 0 : 0 | |
6 | Mi, 09.09.2020, 6 | Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf | : | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | 3 : 2 | |
7 | So, 20.09.2020, 7 | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | : | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | 2 : 3 | |
8 | So, 27.09.2020, 8 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | 2 : 1 | |
9 | So, 04.10.2020, 9 | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | : | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | 0 : 0 | |
10 | So, 18.10.2020, 10 | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | : | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | 5 : 2 | |
11 | So, 25.10.2020, 11 | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | : | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | 0 : 0 | |
12 | So, 01.11.2020, 12 | HSV Heideseer SVHeidesee | : | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | 3 : 1 | |
13 | So, 08.11.2020, 13 | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | ||
14 | So, 22.11.2020, 14 | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | : | FSV Admira | abgesagt | |
16 | So, 06.12.2020, 16 | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | : | Waßmannsdorf | ||
17 | So, 13.12.2020, 17 | Schenkendorf | : | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | ||
18 | So, 20.12.2020, 18 | Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer | : | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | ||
19 | So, 14.02.2021, 19 | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | : | SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf | ||
20 | So, 21.02.2021, 20 | Dahlewitz | : | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | ||
21 | So, 28.02.2021, 21 | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | : | Großbeeren | ||
22 | So, 07.03.2021, 22 | SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld | : | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | ||
23 | So, 14.03.2021, 23 | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | : | Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf | ||
24 | So, 21.03.2021, 24 | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | : | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | ||
25 | So, 28.03.2021, 25 | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | ||
26 | So, 11.04.2021, 26 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | : | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | ||
27 | So, 18.04.2021, 27 | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | : | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | ||
28 | So, 25.04.2021, 28 | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | : | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | ||
29 | So, 02.05.2021, 29 | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | : | HSV Heideseer SVHeidesee | ||
30 | So, 09.05.2021, 30 | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | ||
31 | So, 16.05.2021, 31 | FSV Admira | : | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | abgesagt | |
33 | So, 06.06.2021, 33 | Waßmannsdorf | : | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | ||
34 | So, 13.06.2021, 34 | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | : | Schenkendorf |
Tabelle
1. | FSV Admira | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 30 | : | 10 | +20 | 33 | ||||
2. | Dahlewitz | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 29 | : | 5 | +24 | 27 | ||||
3. | BSC Preußen 07 II | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | : | 16 | +7 | 23 | ||||
4. | Miersdorf/Zeuthen II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 31 | : | 17 | +14 | 21 | ||||
5. | Teupitz/Groß Köris | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 24 | : | 13 | +11 | 18 | ||||
6. | Ludwigsfelder FC II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 25 | : | 16 | +9 | 17 | ||||
7. | SV Schönefeld 1995 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24 | : | 17 | +7 | 17 | ||||
8. | HSV Heideseer SV | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20 | : | 28 | -8 | 16 | ||||
9. | Ruhlsdorfer BC | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20 | : | 24 | -4 | 15 | ||||
10. | Waßmannsdorf | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20 | : | 26 | -6 | 14 | ||||
11. | Großbeeren | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 28 | : | 22 | +6 | 13 | ||||
12. | SV Rangsdorf 28 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 23 | : | 25 | -2 | 12 | ||||
13. | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 17 | : | 28 | -11 | 10 | ||||
14. | SG Schulzendorf | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15 | : | 33 | -18 | 8 | ||||
15. | Schenkendorf (N) | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 19 | : | 36 | -17 | 7 | ||||
16. | MSV Zossen 07 II (N) | 12 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 15 | : | 28 | -13 | 5 | ||||
17. | Zellendorfer SV | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | : | 26 | -19 | 5 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel verloren
12 Spiele nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 2 : 3 gegen SG Schulzendorf
(A) 1 : 5 gegen SV Rangsdorf 28