1 | So, 16.08.2020, 1 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf | 1 : 0 | |
2 | So, 23.08.2020, 2 | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 1 : 4 | |
3 | Mi, 26.08.2020, 3 | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 5 : 0 | |
4 | So, 30.08.2020, 4 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | 2 : 1 | |
5 | So, 06.09.2020, 5 | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 1 : 3 | |
6 | Mi, 09.09.2020, 6 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | 1 : 1 | |
7 | So, 20.09.2020, 7 | HSV Heideseer SVHeidesee | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 2 : 2 | |
8 | So, 27.09.2020, 8 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | 2 : 1 | |
9 | So, 04.10.2020, 9 | FSV Admira | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 3 : 1 |
() |
11 | So, 25.10.2020, 11 | Waßmannsdorf | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 0 : 3 | |
12 | So, 01.11.2020, 12 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | Schenkendorf | 4 : 1 | |
13 | So, 08.11.2020, 13 | Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | |
14 | So, 22.11.2020, 14 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf | |
15 | So, 29.11.2020, 15 | Dahlewitz | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | |
16 | So, 06.12.2020, 16 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | Großbeeren | |
17 | So, 13.12.2020, 17 | SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | |
18 | So, 20.12.2020, 18 | Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | |
19 | So, 14.02.2021, 19 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | |
20 | So, 21.02.2021, 20 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | |
21 | So, 28.02.2021, 21 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | |
22 | So, 07.03.2021, 22 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | |
23 | So, 14.03.2021, 23 | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | |
24 | So, 21.03.2021, 24 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | HSV Heideseer SVHeidesee | |
25 | So, 28.03.2021, 25 | MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | |
26 | So, 11.04.2021, 26 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | FSV Admira | abgesagt |
28 | So, 25.04.2021, 28 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | Waßmannsdorf | |
29 | So, 02.05.2021, 29 | Schenkendorf | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | |
30 | So, 09.05.2021, 30 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer | |
31 | So, 16.05.2021, 31 | SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | |
32 | So, 30.05.2021, 32 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | Dahlewitz | |
33 | So, 06.06.2021, 33 | Großbeeren | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | |
34 | So, 13.06.2021, 34 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld | |