Klubkasse.de Banner









FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Spielplan

1So, 04.09.2022, 1BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III:Union Bestensee IIBestensee II6 : 3 
2So, 11.09.2022, 2Union Bestensee IIBestensee II:Sperenberg/Mellensee IISpG S/M II2 : 1 
4So, 02.10.2022, 4Union Bestensee IIBestensee II:FSV Admira II2 : 2 
5So, 09.10.2022, 5MTV Wünsdorf II:Union Bestensee IIBestensee II3 : 3 
6So, 16.10.2022, 6Union Bestensee IIBestensee II:Eichwalde3 : 1 
7So, 23.10.2022, 7Kablow-ZiegeleiKablow:Union Bestensee IIBestensee II2 : 1 
8So, 30.10.2022, 8Union Bestensee IIBestensee II:Großbeeren II1 : 3 
9So, 06.11.2022, 9Union Bestensee IIBestensee II:Petkuser SV0 : 4 
10So, 13.11.2022, 10SG Niederlehme 1912 IINiederlehme II:Union Bestensee IIBestensee II3 : 0 
11So, 27.11.2022, 11Union Bestensee IIBestensee II:SG Großziethen IIIGroßziethen III1 : 3 
13So, 11.12.2022, 13Union Bestensee IIBestensee II:SG WoltersdorfWoltersdorf 

Tabelle

1. SG Großziethen III 11   9 2 0     45 : 14   +31   29
2. SG Woltersdorf 9   6 2 1     31 : 13   +18   20
3. Kablow-Ziegelei 9   6 2 1     27 : 13   +14   20
4. SG Niederlehme 1912 II 9   5 1 3     24 : 20   +4   16
5. Petkuser SV 10   5 1 4     20 : 23   -3   16
6. FSV Admira II 9   4 2 3     24 : 16   +8   14
7. Großbeeren II 10   4 1 5     22 : 18   +4   13
8. Union Bestensee II 10   2 2 6     16 : 28   -12   8
9. BSC Preußen 07 III 8   2 1 5     13 : 31   -18   7
10. Eichwalde 8   1 3 4     18 : 27   -9   6
11. MTV Wünsdorf II 10   1 3 6     17 : 31   -14   6
12. FC Harter Kern 97 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
13. Sperenberg/Mellensee II 7   0 0 7     7 : 30   -23   0

Aktuelle Serie

5 Spiele verloren

5 Spiele nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  3 : 1 gegen Eichwalde


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 4 gegen Petkuser SV

(A)  3 : 6 gegen BSC Preußen 07 III


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2022/2023 4.STSo, 02.10.2022, 4.STUnion Bestensee IIBestensee II:FSV Admira II2 : 2 
2019/2020 AFSo, 13.10.2019, AFUnion Bestensee IIBestensee II:FSV Admira II0 : 3 
2016/2017 11.STSo, 20.11.2016, 11.STUnion Bestensee IIBestensee II:FSV Admira III4 : 4 
  26.STSo, 14.05.2017, 26.STFSV Admira III:Union Bestensee IIBestensee II0 : 4 
2010/2011 4.RSa, 23.04.2011, 4.RUnion Bestensee IIBestensee II:FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira2 : 1