FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Spielplan

1So, 22.08.2021MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III4 : 1 
2So, 29.08.2021BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III:Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II4 : 1 
3So, 12.09.2021SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II:BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III0 : 2 
4So, 19.09.2021BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II4 : 0 
5So, 26.09.2021BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III:FSV Admira II0 : 4 
6So, 03.10.2021BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III3 : 3 
7So, 17.10.2021BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III:Dahlewitz III6 : 1 
9So, 31.10.2021BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III:SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwal11 : 1 
10So, 07.11.2021BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III4 : 0 
11So, 21.11.2021Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II:BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III2 : 2 
24Sa, 01.01.2022BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen IIIabgesagt
27Sa, 01.01.2022BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III:SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwalabgesagt
20Sa, 01.01.2022BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III:Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust IIabgesagt
25Sa, 01.01.2022BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III:Dahlewitz IIIabgesagt
21Sa, 01.01.2022SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II:BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen IIIabgesagt
23Sa, 01.01.2022BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III:FSV Admira IIabgesagt
19Sa, 01.01.2022MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen IIIabgesagt
22Sa, 01.01.2022BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz IIabgesagt
13So, 08.05.2022Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III2 : 4 
14So, 15.05.2022FSV Admira II:BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III2 : 1 
15So, 22.05.2022BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager 
16So, 29.05.2022Dahlewitz III:BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III 
18So, 19.06.2022SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwal:BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III 
12So, 26.06.2022BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III:SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II 

Tabelle

1. FSV Admira II 13   12 0 1     65 : 9   +56   36
2. BSC Preußen 07 III 12   7 2 3     42 : 20   +22   23
3. Teupitz/Groß Köris II 11   7 1 3     30 : 16   +14   22
4. BW Altes Lager 11   5 2 4     39 : 38   +1   17
5. MSV Zossen 07 III 12   4 2 6     27 : 31   -4   14
6. SG Luckenwalde 11   4 2 5     23 : 31   -8   14
7. Dahlewitz III 12   4 1 7     20 : 43   -23   13
8. Deutsch Wusterhausen II 12   3 2 7     27 : 42   -15   11
9. SV Fichte Baruth II 12   1 0 11     15 : 58   -43   3

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel verloren

1 Spiel nicht gewonnen


Höchster Sieg

(H)  11 : 1 gegen SG Luckenwalde

(A)  4 : 2 gegen Teupitz/Groß Köris II


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  0 : 4 gegen FSV Admira II

(A)  1 : 4 gegen MSV Zossen 07 III


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2021/2022 5.STSo, 26.09.2021BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III:FSV Admira II0 : 4 
  14.STSo, 15.05.2022FSV Admira II:BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III2 : 1 
2010/2011 3.RSo, 07.11.2010BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III:FSV Admira 2016FSV Admira1 : 4