2.Männer : Kreisliga Dahme-Fläming (2015/2016)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Waßmannsdorf (N) | 28 | 24 | 0 | 4 | 90 | : | 23 | +67 | 72 | ||||||
2. | Ludwigsfelder FC II | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 100 | : | 26 | +74 | 69 | ||||||
3. | Dahlewitz | 28 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 69 | : | 38 | +31 | 55 | ||||||
4. | Miersdorf/Zeuthen II | 28 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 88 | : | 55 | +33 | 54 | ||||||
5. | SV Schönefeld 1995 | 28 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 72 | : | 52 | +20 | 50 | ||||||
6. | HSV Heideseer SV | 28 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 68 | : | 41 | +27 | 47 | ||||||
7. | SV Fichte Baruth | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 61 | : | 53 | +8 | 43 | ||||||
8. | Ruhlsdorfer BSC | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 61 | : | 62 | -1 | 39 | ||||||
9. | SG Phönix Wildau II | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 75 | : | 63 | +12 | 38 | ||||||
10. | MTV Wünsdorf II (N) | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 63 | : | 64 | -1 | 35 | ||||||
11. | Petkuser SV | 28 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 50 | : | 72 | -22 | 35 | ||||||
12. | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. II | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 55 | : | 76 | -21 | 34 | ||||||
13. | Zellendorfer SV | 28 | 8 | 1 | 19 | 42 | : | 86 | -44 | 25 | ||||||
14. | RSV Mellensee 08 | 28 | 6 | 3 | 19 | 43 | : | 81 | -38 | 21 | ||||||
15. | Kloster Zinna | 28 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 30 | : | 73 | -43 | 18 | ||||||
16. | TSV Empor Dahme | 28 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 31 | : | 133 | -102 | 13 |
28. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 29.05.2016 15:00 | Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer | : | HSV Heideseer SVHeidesee | 0 : 6 | |||
So, 29.05.2016 15:00 | MTV Wünsdorf II | : | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | 0 : 7 | |||
So, 29.05.2016 15:00 | SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld | : | Dahlewitz | 1 : 3 | |||
So, 29.05.2016 15:00 | Waßmannsdorf | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | 9 : 0 | |||
So, 29.05.2016 15:00 | Kloster ZinnaKloster Zinn | : | Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorf | 0 : 2 | |||
So, 29.05.2016 15:00 | Petkuser SV | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 1 : 3 | |||
So, 29.05.2016 15:00 | SV Fichte BaruthBaruth | : | TSV Empor DahmeTSV Empor | 8 : 0 | |||
So, 29.05.2016 15:00 | RSV Mellensee 08Mellensee | : | SG Phönix Wildau IIWildau II | 1 : 2 | |||
29. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 05.06.2016 15:00 | SG Phönix Wildau IIWildau II | : | SV Fichte BaruthBaruth | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 05.06.2016 15:00 | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | : | Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorf | 0 : 3 | |||
So, 05.06.2016 15:00 | MTV Wünsdorf II | : | HSV Heideseer SVHeidesee | 0 : 2 | |||
So, 05.06.2016 15:00 | TSV Empor DahmeTSV Empor | : | Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer | 1 : 6 | |||
So, 05.06.2016 15:00 | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | RSV Mellensee 08Mellensee | 5 : 0 | |||
So, 05.06.2016 15:00 | Kloster ZinnaKloster Zinn | : | Petkuser SV | 3 : 5 | |||
So, 05.06.2016 15:00 | Dahlewitz | : | Waßmannsdorf | 5 : 2 | |||
So, 05.06.2016 15:00 | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | : | SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld | 5 : 0 |