FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

2.Männer : Kreisliga Dahme-Fläming (2015/2016)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Phönix Wildau II SG Phönix Wildau II 1 1 0 0 12 : 1 +11 3
2. SV Fichte Baruth SV Fichte Baruth 1 1 0 0 6 : 0 +6 3
3. Ludwigsfelder FC II Ludwigsfelder FC II 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
4. SV Schönefeld 1995 SV Schönefeld 1995 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
5. FSV Admira 2016 e.V. II FSV Admira 2016 e.V. II 1 1 0 0 5 : 4 +1 3
6. Waßmannsdorf (N) Waßmannsdorf (N) 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
7. Zellendorfer SV Zellendorfer SV 1 0 1 0 4 : 4 +0 1
  Miersdorf/Zeuthen II Miersdorf/Zeuthen II 1 0 1 0 4 : 4 +0 1
9. Petkuser SV Petkuser SV 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
  Dahlewitz Dahlewitz 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
11. RSV Mellensee 08 RSV Mellensee 08 1 0 0 1 4 : 5 -1 0
12. MTV Wünsdorf II (N) MTV Wünsdorf II (N) 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
13. HSV Heideseer SV HSV Heideseer SV 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
14. Ruhlsdorfer BSC Ruhlsdorfer BSC 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4 0
15. Kloster Zinna Kloster Zinna 1 0 0 1 0 : 6 -6 0
16. TSV Empor Dahme TSV Empor Dahme 1 0 0 1 1 : 12 -11 0
1. Spieltag
So, 23.08.2015  15:00RSV Mellensee 08MellenseeRSV Mellensee 08:FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II4 : 5
So, 23.08.2015  15:00HSV Heideseer SVHeideseeHSV Heideseer SV:SV Schönefeld 1995SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld1 : 4 
So, 23.08.2015  15:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II4 : 4 
So, 23.08.2015  15:00SV Fichte BaruthBaruthSV Fichte Baruth:Kloster ZinnaKloster ZinnaKloster Zinn6 : 0 
So, 23.08.2015  15:00Petkuser SVPetkuser SV:DahlewitzDahlewitz2 : 2 
So, 23.08.2015  15:00Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfRuhlsdorfer BSC:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II0 : 4 
So, 23.08.2015  15:00WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf:MTV Wünsdorf IIMTV Wünsdorf II2 : 1 
So, 23.08.2015  15:00TSV Empor DahmeTSV EmporTSV Empor Dahme:SG Phönix Wildau IISG Phönix Wildau IIWildau II1 : 12 
2. Spieltag
So, 30.08.2015  15:00MTV Wünsdorf IIMTV Wünsdorf II:Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorf3 : 0 
So, 30.08.2015  15:00Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde IILudwigsfelder FC II:Petkuser SVPetkuser SV2 : 1 
So, 30.08.2015  15:00DahlewitzDahlewitz:RSV Mellensee 08RSV Mellensee 08Mellensee5 : 2 
So, 30.08.2015  15:00FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira IIFSV Admira 2016 e.V. II:SV Fichte BaruthSV Fichte BaruthBaruth2 : 2
So, 30.08.2015  15:00Kloster ZinnaKloster ZinnKloster Zinna:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer3 : 2 
So, 30.08.2015  15:00Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:TSV Empor DahmeTSV Empor DahmeTSV Empor7 : 2 
So, 30.08.2015  15:00SG Phönix Wildau IIWildau IISG Phönix Wildau II:HSV Heideseer SVHSV Heideseer SVHeidesee2 : 4 
So, 30.08.2015  15:00SV Schönefeld 1995SchönefeldSV Schönefeld 1995:WaßmannsdorfWaßmannsdorf0 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan