1 | So, 11.08.2013, 1 | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | : | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | 1 : 2 | |
2 | So, 18.08.2013, 2 | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 3 : 0 |
|
3 | So, 25.08.2013, 3 | Friedersdorf/GussowHeidesee | : | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | 1 : 3 | |
4 | So, 01.09.2013, 4 | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | : | RSV Mellensee 08Mellensee | 3 : 0 | |
5 | So, 15.09.2013, 5 | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | 3 : 2 | |
6 | So, 22.09.2013, 6 | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | : | Schenkendorf | 6 : 3 | |
7 | So, 29.09.2013, 7 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | 5 : 1 | |
8 | So, 06.10.2013, 8 | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | : | Großbeeren | 2 : 1 | |
9 | So, 20.10.2013, 9 | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | : | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | 0 : 1 | |
10 | So, 27.10.2013, 10 | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | 2 : 1 | |
11 | So, 03.11.2013, 11 | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | : | SG Blau-Weiß RagowRagow | 3 : 3 | |
12 | So, 10.11.2013, 12 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 IIWaltersdorf II | : | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | 0 : 0 | |
13 | So, 24.11.2013, 13 | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | : | SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf | 0 : 0 | |
14 | So, 01.12.2013, 14 | Wernsdorf | : | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | 4 : 1 | |
16 | So, 23.02.2014, 16 | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | : | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | 3 : 1 | |
17 | So, 02.03.2014, 17 | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | 1 : 2 |
|
18 | So, 09.03.2014, 18 | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | : | Friedersdorf/GussowHeidesee | 2 : 1 | |
19 | So, 16.03.2014, 19 | RSV Mellensee 08Mellensee | : | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | 3 : 2 | |
20 | So, 23.03.2014, 20 | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 1 : 0 | |
21 | So, 30.03.2014, 21 | Schenkendorf | : | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | 0 : 3 | |
22 | So, 06.04.2014, 22 | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 0 : 0 | |
23 | So, 13.04.2014, 23 | Großbeeren | : | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | 2 : 2 | |
15 | Sa, 19.04.2014, 15 | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | : | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | 6 : 1 | |
24 | So, 27.04.2014, 24 | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | : | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | 3 : 1 | |
25 | So, 04.05.2014, 25 | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | : | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | 0 : 5 | |
26 | So, 11.05.2014, 26 | SG Blau-Weiß RagowRagow | : | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | 1 : 1 | |
27 | So, 18.05.2014, 27 | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | : | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 IIWaltersdorf II | 3 : 1 | |
28 | So, 25.05.2014, 28 | SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf | : | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | 3 : 6 | |
29 | So, 01.06.2014, 29 | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | : | Wernsdorf | 2 : 0 | |
30 | So, 15.06.2014, 30 | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | : | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | 1 : 5 | |