1 | So, 11.08.2013, 1 | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | Schenkendorf | 1 : 3 | |
2 | So, 18.08.2013, 2 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 3 : 3 | |
3 | So, 25.08.2013, 3 | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | Großbeeren | 1 : 2 | |
4 | So, 01.09.2013, 4 | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 7 : 2 | |
5 | So, 15.09.2013, 5 | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | 3 : 2 | |
6 | So, 22.09.2013, 6 | SG Blau-Weiß RagowRagow | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 2 : 0 | |
7 | So, 29.09.2013, 7 | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 IIWaltersdorf II | 0 : 1 | |
8 | So, 06.10.2013, 8 | SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 2 : 0 | |
9 | So, 20.10.2013, 9 | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | Wernsdorf | 0 : 1 | |
10 | So, 27.10.2013, 10 | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 3 : 1 | |
11 | So, 03.11.2013, 11 | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | 0 : 4 | |
12 | So, 10.11.2013, 12 | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 5 : 4 |
|
13 | So, 24.11.2013, 13 | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | Friedersdorf/GussowHeidesee | 1 : 2 | |
14 | So, 01.12.2013, 14 | RSV Mellensee 08Mellensee | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 3 : 3 | |
16 | So, 15.12.2013, 16 | Schenkendorf | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 1 : 2 | |
15 | So, 16.02.2014, 15 | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | 0 : 3 | |
17 | So, 02.03.2014, 17 | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 0 : 4 | |
18 | So, 09.03.2014, 18 | Großbeeren | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 1 : 0 | |
19 | So, 16.03.2014, 19 | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | 1 : 4 | |
20 | So, 23.03.2014, 20 | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 1 : 0 | |
21 | So, 30.03.2014, 21 | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | SG Blau-Weiß RagowRagow | 0 : 0 | |
22 | So, 06.04.2014, 22 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 IIWaltersdorf II | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 8 : 1 | |
23 | So, 13.04.2014, 23 | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf | 0 : 6 | |
24 | So, 27.04.2014, 24 | Wernsdorf | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 3 : 1 | |
25 | So, 04.05.2014, 25 | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | 1 : 1 | |
26 | So, 11.05.2014, 26 | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 2 : 1 | |
27 | So, 18.05.2014, 27 | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 0 : 2 |
|
28 | So, 25.05.2014, 28 | Friedersdorf/GussowHeidesee | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 7 : 0 | |
29 | So, 01.06.2014, 29 | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | RSV Mellensee 08Mellensee | 1 : 4 | |
30 | So, 15.06.2014, 30 | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 4 : 0 | |