1 | So, 14.08.2011, 1 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | RSV Mellensee 08Mellensee | 2 : 1 | |
2 | So, 21.08.2011, 2 | Großbeeren | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 3 : 1 | |
3 | So, 28.08.2011, 3 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | Schenkendorf | 2 : 2 | |
4 | So, 11.09.2011, 4 | Friedersdorf/GussowHeidesee | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 4 : 5 | |
5 | So, 18.09.2011, 5 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | 4 : 1 | |
6 | So, 25.09.2011, 6 | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 0 : 0 | |
7 | So, 02.10.2011, 7 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | 0 : 4 | |
8 | So, 16.10.2011, 8 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 IIWaltersdorf II | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 1 : 1 | |
9 | So, 23.10.2011, 9 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | Wernsdorf | 4 : 3 | |
10 | So, 30.10.2011, 10 | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 2 : 1 | |
11 | So, 06.11.2011, 11 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | Wacker MotzenW.Motzen | 2 : 2 | |
12 | So, 20.11.2011, 12 | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 0 : 0 |
|
13 | So, 27.11.2011, 13 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | 0 : 2 | |
14 | So, 04.12.2011, 14 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | MTV Wünsdorf | 2 : 2 | |
16 | So, 18.12.2011, 16 | RSV Mellensee 08Mellensee | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 3 : 4 | |
18 | So, 04.03.2012, 18 | Schenkendorf | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 0 : 2 | |
19 | So, 11.03.2012, 19 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | Friedersdorf/GussowHeidesee | 3 : 0 | |
20 | So, 18.03.2012, 20 | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 1 : 2 | |
21 | So, 25.03.2012, 21 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | 2 : 1 | |
22 | So, 01.04.2012, 22 | SG GroßziethenGroßziethen | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 3 : 0 | |
17 | Mo, 09.04.2012, 17 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | Großbeeren | 1 : 0 | |
23 | So, 15.04.2012, 23 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 IIWaltersdorf II | 0 : 3 | |
25 | So, 29.04.2012, 25 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | 4 : 3 | |
26 | So, 06.05.2012, 26 | Wacker MotzenW.Motzen | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 1 : 6 | |
15 | Mi, 09.05.2012, 15 | SG Blau-Weiß RagowRagow | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 4 : 2 | |
27 | So, 13.05.2012, 27 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde | 2 : 1 |
|
28 | So, 20.05.2012, 28 | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 2 : 0 | |
24 | Do, 24.05.2012, 24 | Wernsdorf | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 0 : 0 | |
29 | So, 03.06.2012, 29 | MTV Wünsdorf | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 2 : 2 | |
30 | So, 10.06.2012, 30 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | SG Blau-Weiß RagowRagow | 1 : 2 | |