FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Spielplan

2So, 29.08.2021BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwal3 : 3 
3So, 12.09.2021MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager2 : 3 
4So, 19.09.2021BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II3 : 5 
5So, 26.09.2021SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager0 : 6 
6So, 03.10.2021BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III3 : 3 
8So, 24.10.2021Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager3 : 0 
9So, 31.10.2021BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:Dahlewitz III2 : 3 
11So, 21.11.2021SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwal:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager3 : 4 
12So, 28.11.2021BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III 
13So, 05.12.2021Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager 
7Sa, 11.12.2021FSV Admira II:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager 
14So, 13.03.2022BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II 
15So, 20.03.2022BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager 
16So, 27.03.2022BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:FSV Admira II 
17So, 03.04.2022BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II 
18So, 10.04.2022Dahlewitz III:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager 
20So, 01.05.2022BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:SG LuckenwaldeSG Luckenwal 
21So, 08.05.2022MSV Zossen 07 IIIZossen III:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager 
22So, 15.05.2022BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:Deutsch Wusterhausen IIDeutsch Wust II 
23So, 22.05.2022SV Fichte Baruth IIBaruth II:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager 
24So, 29.05.2022BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:BSC Preußen 07 IIIBSC Preußen III 
25So, 12.06.2022FSV Admira II:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager 
26So, 19.06.2022Teupitz/Groß Köris IITeupitz II:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager 
27So, 26.06.2022BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:Dahlewitz III 

Tabelle

1. FSV Admira II 9   8 0 1     45 : 6   +39   24
2. BSC Preußen 07 III 10   6 2 2     37 : 16   +21   20
3. Teupitz/Groß Köris II 9   6 1 2     23 : 12   +11   19
4. SG Luckenwalde 10   4 2 4     21 : 28   -7   14
5. MSV Zossen 07 III 10   4 1 5     23 : 21   +2   13
6. BW Altes Lager 8   3 2 3     24 : 22   +2   11
7. Deutsch Wusterhausen II 8   2 2 4     19 : 29   -10   8
8. Dahlewitz III 8   2 0 6     10 : 34   -24   6
9. SV Fichte Baruth II 8   0 0 8     5 : 39   -34   0

Aktuelle Serie

1 Spiel gewonnen

1 Spiel nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(A)  6 : 0 gegen SV Fichte Baruth II


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  3 : 5 gegen Deutsch Wusterhausen II

(A)  0 : 3 gegen Teupitz/Groß Köris II


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2016/2017 4.STSo, 18.09.2016BW Altes LagerAltes Lager:FSV Admira III3 : 1 
  19.STSa, 03.06.2017FSV Admira III:BW Altes LagerAltes Lager4 : 6