1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Dahme-Fläming (2019/2020)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FSV Admira | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 48 | : | 21 | +27 | 39 | ||||||
2. | Ludwigsfelder FC II | 17 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 46 | : | 26 | +20 | 39 | ||||||
3. | Königs Wusterhausen | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 38 | : | 16 | +22 | 37 | ||||||
4. | Dahlewitz | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 46 | : | 12 | +34 | 31 | ||||||
5. | Waßmannsdorf | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 44 | : | 36 | +8 | 28 | ||||||
6. | Miersdorf/Zeuthen II | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 35 | : | 29 | +6 | 28 | ||||||
7. | SV Rangsdorf 28 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 30 | : | 38 | -8 | 27 | ||||||
8. | Großbeeren | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 30 | : | 31 | -1 | 25 | ||||||
9. | Teupitz/Groß Köris | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 40 | : | 39 | +1 | 22 | ||||||
10. | BSC Preußen 07 II | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 44 | : | 50 | -6 | 20 | ||||||
11. | Zellendorfer SV | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 19 | : | 37 | -18 | 18 | ||||||
12. | SG Schulzendorf | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 35 | : | 42 | -7 | 17 | ||||||
13. | Ruhlsdorfer BC | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 30 | : | 44 | -14 | 14 | ||||||
14. | HSV Heideseer SV | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 24 | : | 48 | -24 | 12 | ||||||
15. | SV Schönefeld 1995 (N) | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 19 | : | 34 | -15 | 10 | ||||||
16. | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. (N) | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 26 | : | 51 | -25 | 10 |
20. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 22.03.2020 15:00 | Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer | : | HSV Heideseer SVHeidesee | abgesagt | |||
So, 22.03.2020 15:00 | Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf | : | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | abgesagt | |||
So, 22.03.2020 15:00 | FSV Admira | : | Königs WusterhausenKWh | abgesagt | |||
So, 22.03.2020 15:00 | Dahlewitz | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | abgesagt | |||
So, 22.03.2020 15:00 | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | : | Waßmannsdorf | abgesagt | |||
So, 22.03.2020 15:00 | Großbeeren | : | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | abgesagt | |||
So, 22.03.2020 15:00 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf | abgesagt | |||
So, 22.03.2020 15:00 | SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld | : | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | abgesagt | |||
21. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 29.03.2020 15:00 | Königs WusterhausenKWh | : | Dahlewitz | abgesagt | |||
So, 29.03.2020 15:00 | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | : | FSV Admira | abgesagt | |||
So, 29.03.2020 15:00 | SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf | : | SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld | ||||
So, 29.03.2020 15:00 | HSV Heideseer SVHeidesee | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | ||||
So, 29.03.2020 15:00 | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | : | Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer | ||||
So, 29.03.2020 15:00 | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | : | Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf | ||||
So, 29.03.2020 15:00 | Waßmannsdorf | : | Großbeeren | ||||
So, 29.03.2020 15:00 | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf |