1 | So, 14.08.2016, 1 | FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog | : | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | 1 : 0 | |
2 | So, 28.08.2016, 2 | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | : | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | 0 : 2 | |
3 | So, 11.09.2016, 3 | VfB Trebbin | : | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | 5 : 0 | |
4 | So, 18.09.2016, 4 | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 1 : 0 | |
5 | So, 25.09.2016, 5 | SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf | : | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | 2 : 4 | |
6 | So, 02.10.2016, 6 | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | 1 : 2 | |
7 | So, 16.10.2016, 7 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 IIWaltersdorf II | : | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | 6 : 2 a.W. | |
8 | So, 23.10.2016, 8 | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | : | Waßmannsdorf | 0 : 2 | |
9 | So, 30.10.2016, 9 | Dahlewitz | : | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | 4 : 0 | |
10 | So, 06.11.2016, 10 | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | : | Schenkendorf | 2 : 2 | |
11 | So, 20.11.2016, 11 | FSV Admira | : | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | 0 : 4 |
|
12 | So, 27.11.2016, 12 | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | : | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | 1 : 0 | |
13 | So, 04.12.2016, 13 | Großbeeren | : | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | 1 : 3 | |
14 | So, 11.12.2016, 14 | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | : | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | 0 : 1 | |
15 | So, 18.12.2016, 15 | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | : | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | 2 : 2 | |
16 | So, 26.02.2017, 16 | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | : | FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog | 2 : 2 | |
17 | So, 05.03.2017, 17 | BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II | : | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | 2 : 0 | |
18 | So, 12.03.2017, 18 | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | : | VfB Trebbin | 2 : 3 | |
19 | So, 19.03.2017, 19 | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | 1 : 0 | |
20 | So, 26.03.2017, 20 | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | : | SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf | 4 : 5 | |
21 | So, 02.04.2017, 21 | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | : | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | 2 : 1 | |
22 | So, 09.04.2017, 22 | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | : | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 IIWaltersdorf II | 1 : 1 a.W. | |
23 | So, 23.04.2017, 23 | Waßmannsdorf | : | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | 2 : 3 | |
24 | So, 30.04.2017, 24 | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | : | Dahlewitz | 6 : 1 | |
25 | So, 07.05.2017, 25 | Schenkendorf | : | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | 1 : 2 | |
26 | So, 14.05.2017, 26 | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | : | FSV Admira | 3 : 1 |
|
27 | So, 21.05.2017, 27 | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | : | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | 2 : 1 | |
28 | So, 28.05.2017, 28 | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | : | Großbeeren | 1 : 1 | |
29 | So, 11.06.2017, 29 | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | : | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | 5 : 1 | |
30 | So, 18.06.2017, 30 | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | : | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | 4 : 9 | |