1 | So, 23.08.2015, 1 | RSV Mellensee 08Mellensee | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | 4 : 5 |
|
2 | So, 30.08.2015, 2 | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | : | SV Fichte BaruthBaruth | 2 : 2 |
|
3 | So, 13.09.2015, 3 | Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | 0 : 5 |
|
4 | So, 20.09.2015, 4 | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | : | TSV Empor DahmeTSV Empor | 5 : 1 |
|
5 | So, 27.09.2015, 5 | SG Phönix Wildau IIWildau II | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | 2 : 0 |
|
6 | So, 04.10.2015, 6 | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 2 : 6 |
() |
7 | So, 18.10.2015, 7 | Kloster ZinnaKloster Zinn | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | 1 : 4 |
|
8 | So, 25.10.2015, 8 | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | : | HSV Heideseer SVHeidesee | 2 : 0 |
|
9 | So, 01.11.2015, 9 | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | : | Dahlewitz | 2 : 0 |
() |
10 | So, 08.11.2015, 10 | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | 2 : 2 |
|
14 | So, 15.11.2015, 14 | Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorf | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | 4 : 4 |
|
12 | So, 29.11.2015, 12 | SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | 4 : 1 |
|
13 | So, 06.12.2015, 13 | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | : | Waßmannsdorf | 1 : 2 |
|
15 | So, 20.12.2015, 15 | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | : | Petkuser SV | 1 : 3 |
|
16 | So, 21.02.2016, 16 | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | : | RSV Mellensee 08Mellensee | 0 : 3 |
|
17 | So, 28.02.2016, 17 | SV Fichte BaruthBaruth | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | 0 : 1 |
|
18 | So, 06.03.2016, 18 | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | : | Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer | 1 : 3 |
|
19 | So, 13.03.2016, 19 | TSV Empor DahmeTSV Empor | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | 0 : 1 |
|
20 | So, 20.03.2016, 20 | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | : | SG Phönix Wildau IIWildau II | 2 : 5 |
|
21 | So, 03.04.2016, 21 | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | 7 : 0 |
|
22 | So, 10.04.2016, 22 | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | : | Kloster ZinnaKloster Zinn | 2 : 3 |
|
23 | So, 17.04.2016, 23 | HSV Heideseer SVHeidesee | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | 2 : 0 |
|
24 | So, 24.04.2016, 24 | Dahlewitz | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | 4 : 0 |
|
25 | So, 01.05.2016, 25 | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | : | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | 1 : 1 |
|
26 | So, 08.05.2016, 26 | MTV Wünsdorf II | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | 2 : 4 |
|
27 | So, 22.05.2016, 27 | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | : | SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld | 2 : 3 | |
11 | Mi, 25.05.2016, 11 | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | : | MTV Wünsdorf II | 5 : 3 | |
28 | So, 29.05.2016, 28 | Waßmannsdorf | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | 9 : 0 | |
29 | So, 05.06.2016, 29 | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | : | Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorf | 0 : 3 | |
30 | So, 12.06.2016, 30 | Petkuser SV | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | 4 : 2 | |