FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Spielplan

1So, 28.08.2022HSV Heideseer SVHeidesee:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
2So, 04.09.2022Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust:SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf 
3So, 11.09.2022SV Zernsdorf:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
4So, 18.09.2022Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust:MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II 
5So, 02.10.2022Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
6So, 09.10.2022Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust:FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog 
7So, 16.10.2022Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
8So, 23.10.2022Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust:Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf 
9So, 30.10.2022Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust:Großbeeren 
10So, 06.11.2022Waßmannsdorf:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
11So, 13.11.2022Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust:FSV Admira 
12So, 27.11.2022BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
13So, 04.12.2022Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust:Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz 
14So, 11.12.2022SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
15So, 18.12.2022Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen 
16So, 26.02.2023Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust:HSV Heideseer SVHeidesee 
17So, 05.03.2023SV Rangsdorf 28Rangsdorf:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
18So, 12.03.2023Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust:SV Zernsdorf 
19So, 19.03.2023MSV Zossen 07 IIZossen II:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
20So, 02.04.2023Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
21So, 16.04.2023FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
22So, 23.04.2023Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust:Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II 
23So, 30.04.2023Ruhlsdorfer BCRuhlsdorf:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
24So, 07.05.2023Großbeeren:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
25So, 14.05.2023Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust:Waßmannsdorf 
26So, 21.05.2023FSV Admira:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
27So, 04.06.2023Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust:BSC Preußen 07 IIBSC Preußen II 
28So, 11.06.2023Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
29So, 18.06.2023Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust:SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld 
30So, 25.06.2023SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 

Tabelle

  BSC Preußen 07 II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Deutsch Wusterhausen (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FC Viktoria Jüterbog (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Admira 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Großbeeren 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  HSV Heideseer SV 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Ludwigsfelder FC II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Miersdorf/Zeuthen II (P) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  MSV Zossen 07 II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Ruhlsdorfer BC 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Rangsdorf 28 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Schönefeld 1995 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Siethen 1977 e.V. 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Zernsdorf (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Teupitz/Groß Köris 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Waßmannsdorf 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0

Aktuelle Serie


Höchster Sieg


Höchster Niederlage


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira

2019/2020 9.STSo, 27.10.2019Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust:FSV Admira II6 : 0 
2018/2019 2.STSo, 02.09.2018FSV Admira II:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust0 : 5
  15.STSo, 10.03.2019Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust:FSV Admira II3 : 1 
2000/2001 14.STSo, 10.12.2000Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust:BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde0 : 1
  29.STSo, 20.05.2001BSV MittenwaldeMittenwalde:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust2 : 1