Kreisliga-Dahme-Fläming St.B 2018/2019 (Alte Herren Ü50)
Spielplan
1 | Fr, 07.09.2018, 1 | SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50 | : | SpG K-Z/N/Z Ü50 | 2 : 4 | |
2 | Mi, 19.09.2018, 2 | Union Bestensee Ü50Bestensee Ü50 | : | SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50 | 3 : 2 | |
3 | Fr, 21.09.2018, 3 | SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50 | : | SG Großziethen Ü50Großziethen Ü50 | 5 : 4 | |
4 | Fr, 28.09.2018, 4 | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50Waltersdorf Ü50 | : | SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50 | 3 : 0 | |
6 | Fr, 19.10.2018, 6 | SV Grün-Weiß Lübben Ü50Lübben Ü50 | : | SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50 | 5 : 1 | |
7 | Fr, 02.11.2018, 7 | SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50 | : | Königs Wusterhausen Ü50KWh Ü50 | 3 : 0 | |
8 | Fr, 09.11.2018, 8 | FSV Admira Ü50 | : | SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50 | 3 : 1 | |
9 | Fr, 23.11.2018, 9 | SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50 | : | SG Phönix Wildau Ü50Wildau Ü50 | 0 : 5 | |
5 | Fr, 30.11.2018, 5 | SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50 | : | FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50Luckau Ü50 | 1 : 2 | |
10 | Fr, 15.03.2019, 10 | SpG K-Z/N/Z Ü50 | : | SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50 | 2 : 3 | |
11 | Fr, 22.03.2019, 11 | SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50 | : | Union Bestensee Ü50Bestensee Ü50 | 1 : 3 | |
12 | Fr, 29.03.2019, 12 | SG Großziethen Ü50Großziethen Ü50 | : | SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50 | 3 : 3 | |
13 | Fr, 12.04.2019, 13 | SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50 | : | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50Waltersdorf Ü50 | 2 : 11 | |
14 | Fr, 26.04.2019, 14 | FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50Luckau Ü50 | : | SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50 | 3 : 2 | |
15 | Fr, 03.05.2019, 15 | SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50 | : | SV Grün-Weiß Lübben Ü50Lübben Ü50 | 0 : 2 | |
16 | Fr, 10.05.2019, 16 | Königs Wusterhausen Ü50KWh Ü50 | : | SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50 | 3 : 2 | |
17 | Fr, 17.05.2019, 17 | SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50 | : | FSV Admira Ü50 | 2 : 0 | |
18 | Fr, 24.05.2019, 18 | SG Phönix Wildau Ü50Wildau Ü50 | : | SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50 | 6 : 0 |
Tabelle
1. | RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 103 | : | 33 | +70 | 44 | ||||
2. | SV Grün-Weiß Lübben Ü50 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 45 | : | 31 | +14 | 38 | ||||
3. | SG Phönix Wildau Ü50 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 67 | : | 37 | +30 | 35 | ||||
4. | Union Bestensee Ü50 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 61 | : | 49 | +12 | 33 | ||||
5. | Königs Wusterhausen Ü50 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 45 | : | 61 | -16 | 24 | ||||
6. | FSV Admira Ü50 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 45 | : | 47 | -2 | 20 | ||||
7. | FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau Ü50 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 47 | : | 69 | -22 | 20 | ||||
8. | SG Großziethen Ü50 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 45 | : | 63 | -18 | 18 | ||||
9. | SpG K-Z/N/Z Ü50 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 35 | : | 71 | -36 | 16 | ||||
10. | SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 30 | : | 62 | -32 | 13 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel verloren
1 Spiel nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 3 : 0 gegen Königs Wusterhausen Ü50
(A) 3 : 2 gegen SpG K-Z/N/Z Ü50
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 2 : 11 gegen RSV Waltersdorf 1909 Ü50
(A) 0 : 6 gegen SG Phönix Wildau Ü50
Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira
2022/2023 | 5.ST | Mi, 12.10.2022, 5.ST | FSV Admira Ü50 | : | SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50 | 2 : 0 | ||
14.ST | Fr, 28.04.2023, 14.ST | SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50 | : | FSV Admira Ü50 | 2 : 3 | |||
2018/2019 | 8.ST | Fr, 09.11.2018, 8.ST | FSV Admira Ü50 | : | SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50 | 3 : 1 | ||
VF | Fr, 16.11.2018, VF | FSV Admira Ü50 | : | SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50 | 3 : 1 | |||
17.ST | Fr, 17.05.2019, 17.ST | SG Niederlehme 1912 Ü50Niederlehme Ü50 | : | FSV Admira Ü50 | 2 : 0 |