Altherren Kreisliga 2023/2024 (Alte Herren)
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 02.09.2023, 1 | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990 AHSperenberg AH | 3 : 5 | |
2 | Sa, 09.09.2023, 2 | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | : | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | 3 : 0 | |
3 | Sa, 16.09.2023, 3 | Großbeeren AH | : | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | 2 : 2 | |
4 | Fr, 29.09.2023, 4 | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | : | Wernsdorf AH | 2 : 3 | |
5 | Fr, 06.10.2023, 5 | SG Schulzendorf AHSchulzendorf AH | : | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | 3 : 0 | |
6 | Sa, 14.10.2023, 6 | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | : | SV Schönefeld 1995 AHSchönefeld AH | 2 : 1 | |
7 | Sa, 21.10.2023, 7 | FSV Admira AH | : | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | 7 : 1 | |
8 | Fr, 03.11.2023, 8 | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | : | SpG Lu/Si AH | 0 : 7 | |
9 | Sa, 11.11.2023, 9 | Aufbau Halbe AH | : | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | 1 : 3 | |
10 | Sa, 18.11.2023, 10 | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | : | Schenkendorf AH | 3 : 0 | |
12 | Sa, 16.03.2024, 12 | KSV Sperenberg 1990 AHSperenberg AH | : | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | 4 : 2 | |
13 | Sa, 23.03.2024, 13 | SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH | : | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | 11 : 1 | |
14 | Sa, 13.04.2024, 14 | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | : | Großbeeren AH | ||
15 | Sa, 20.04.2024, 15 | Wernsdorf AH | : | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | ||
16 | Sa, 04.05.2024, 16 | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | : | SG Schulzendorf AHSchulzendorf AH | ||
17 | Sa, 11.05.2024, 17 | SV Schönefeld 1995 AHSchönefeld AH | : | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | ||
11 | Mi, 22.05.2024, 11 | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH | : | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | ||
18 | Sa, 25.05.2024, 18 | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | : | FSV Admira AH | ||
19 | Sa, 01.06.2024, 19 | SpG Lu/Si AH | : | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | ||
20 | Sa, 08.06.2024, 20 | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | : | Aufbau Halbe AH | ||
21 | Sa, 15.06.2024, 21 | Schenkendorf AH | : | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | ||
22 | Sa, 22.06.2024, 22 | Deutsch Wusterhausen AHDeutsch Wust AH | : | MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH |
Tabelle
1. | SpG Lu/Si AH | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 78 | : | 11 | +67 | 36 | ||||
2. | Wernsdorf AH | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 65 | : | 12 | +53 | 34 | ||||
3. | KSV Sperenberg 1990 AH | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 38 | : | 34 | +4 | 25 | ||||
4. | FSV Admira AH | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 33 | : | 26 | +7 | 22 | ||||
5. | SG Großziethen AH | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 42 | : | 27 | +15 | 20 | ||||
6. | SG Schulzendorf AH | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 33 | : | 24 | +9 | 19 | ||||
7. | MSV Zossen 07 AH | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 21 | : | 27 | -6 | 14 | ||||
8. | Großbeeren AH | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 38 | : | 44 | -6 | 13 | ||||
9. | Deutsch Wusterhausen AH | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 22 | : | 44 | -22 | 13 | ||||
10. | Aufbau Halbe AH | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 25 | : | 45 | -20 | 9 | ||||
11. | Schenkendorf AH | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9 | : | 49 | -40 | 7 | ||||
12. | SV Schönefeld 1995 AH | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 9 | : | 70 | -61 | 0 | ||||
13. | Dahlewitz AH * | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 |
Zurückgezogen: Dahlewitz AH
Aktuelle Serie
2 Spiele verloren
2 Spiele nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 3 : 0 gegen Schenkendorf AH
(H) 3 : 0 gegen SG Großziethen AH
(A) 3 : 1 gegen Aufbau Halbe AH
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 0 : 7 gegen SpG Lu/Si AH
(A) 1 : 11 gegen SG Großziethen AH