FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

Alte Herren : Spielplan Kreisliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:30Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH:SpG Lu/Si AHSpG Lu/Si AH0 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:30Union Bestensee AHBestensee AHUnion Bestensee AH:SV Rangsdorf 28 AHSV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH0 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:30SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AHSG Großziethen AH:FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH3 : 1 
Sa, 18.03.2023  15:00Großbeeren AHGroßbeeren AH:MSV Zossen 07 AHMSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH:Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH2 : 2 
Mi, 12.10.2022  15:00SpG Lu/Si AHSpG Lu/Si AH:Großbeeren AHGroßbeeren AH 
Fr, 21.10.2022  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AHSV Rangsdorf 28 AH:Waltersdorf/Wildau AHWaltersdorf/Wildau AHSpG Wa/Wi AH 
Fr, 09.12.2022  15:00MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AHMSV Zossen 07 AH:Union Bestensee AHUnion Bestensee AHBestensee AH 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Waltersdorf/Wildau AHSpG Wa/Wi AHWaltersdorf/Wildau AH:SG Großziethen AHSG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AHSV Rangsdorf 28 AH:MSV Zossen 07 AHMSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Union Bestensee AHBestensee AHUnion Bestensee AH:SpG Lu/Si AHSpG Lu/Si AH 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00Großbeeren AHGroßbeeren AH:FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH:Union Bestensee AHUnion Bestensee AHBestensee AH 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SpG Lu/Si AHSpG Lu/Si AH:SV Rangsdorf 28 AHSV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AHMSV Zossen 07 AH:Waltersdorf/Wildau AHWaltersdorf/Wildau AHSpG Wa/Wi AH 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AHSG Großziethen AH:Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00Waltersdorf/Wildau AHSpG Wa/Wi AHWaltersdorf/Wildau AH:Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00Großbeeren AHGroßbeeren AH:SG Großziethen AHSG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AHMSV Zossen 07 AH:SpG Lu/Si AHSpG Lu/Si AH 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AHSV Rangsdorf 28 AH:FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH:MSV Zossen 07 AHMSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SpG Lu/Si AHSpG Lu/Si AH:Waltersdorf/Wildau AHWaltersdorf/Wildau AHSpG Wa/Wi AH 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH:Großbeeren AHGroßbeeren AH 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AHSG Großziethen AH:Union Bestensee AHUnion Bestensee AHBestensee AH 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  13:00Waltersdorf/Wildau AHSpG Wa/Wi AHWaltersdorf/Wildau AH:Großbeeren AHGroßbeeren AH 
Sa, 19.11.2022  13:00SpG Lu/Si AHSpG Lu/Si AH:FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH 
Sa, 19.11.2022  13:00SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AHSV Rangsdorf 28 AH:SG Großziethen AHSG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH 
Sa, 19.11.2022  13:00Union Bestensee AHBestensee AHUnion Bestensee AH:Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  13:00Waltersdorf/Wildau AHSpG Wa/Wi AHWaltersdorf/Wildau AH:FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH 
Sa, 26.11.2022  13:00Großbeeren AHGroßbeeren AH:Union Bestensee AHUnion Bestensee AHBestensee AH 
Sa, 26.11.2022  13:00Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH:SV Rangsdorf 28 AHSV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH 
Sa, 26.11.2022  13:00SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AHSG Großziethen AH:MSV Zossen 07 AHMSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 25.03.2023  15:00SpG Lu/Si AHSpG Lu/Si AH:SG Großziethen AHSG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH 
Sa, 25.03.2023  15:00MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AHMSV Zossen 07 AH:Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH 
Sa, 25.03.2023  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AHSV Rangsdorf 28 AH:Großbeeren AHGroßbeeren AH 
Sa, 25.03.2023  15:00Union Bestensee AHBestensee AHUnion Bestensee AH:Waltersdorf/Wildau AHWaltersdorf/Wildau AHSpG Wa/Wi AH 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AHMSV Zossen 07 AH:Großbeeren AHGroßbeeren AH 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00SpG Lu/Si AHSpG Lu/Si AH:Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AHSV Rangsdorf 28 AH:Union Bestensee AHUnion Bestensee AHBestensee AH 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH:SG Großziethen AHSG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH:FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00Großbeeren AHGroßbeeren AH:SpG Lu/Si AHSpG Lu/Si AH 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00Union Bestensee AHBestensee AHUnion Bestensee AH:MSV Zossen 07 AHMSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00Waltersdorf/Wildau AHSpG Wa/Wi AHWaltersdorf/Wildau AH:SV Rangsdorf 28 AHSV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AHSG Großziethen AH:Waltersdorf/Wildau AHWaltersdorf/Wildau AHSpG Wa/Wi AH 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH:Großbeeren AHGroßbeeren AH 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AHMSV Zossen 07 AH:SV Rangsdorf 28 AHSV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00SpG Lu/Si AHSpG Lu/Si AH:Union Bestensee AHUnion Bestensee AHBestensee AH 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00Union Bestensee AHBestensee AHUnion Bestensee AH:FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AHSV Rangsdorf 28 AH:SpG Lu/Si AHSpG Lu/Si AH 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00Waltersdorf/Wildau AHSpG Wa/Wi AHWaltersdorf/Wildau AH:MSV Zossen 07 AHMSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH:SG Großziethen AHSG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH:Waltersdorf/Wildau AHWaltersdorf/Wildau AHSpG Wa/Wi AH 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AHSG Großziethen AH:Großbeeren AHGroßbeeren AH 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00SpG Lu/Si AHSpG Lu/Si AH:MSV Zossen 07 AHMSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH:SV Rangsdorf 28 AHSV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AHMSV Zossen 07 AH:FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00Waltersdorf/Wildau AHSpG Wa/Wi AHWaltersdorf/Wildau AH:SpG Lu/Si AHSpG Lu/Si AH 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00Großbeeren AHGroßbeeren AH:Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00Union Bestensee AHBestensee AHUnion Bestensee AH:SG Großziethen AHSG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00Großbeeren AHGroßbeeren AH:Waltersdorf/Wildau AHWaltersdorf/Wildau AHSpG Wa/Wi AH 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH:SpG Lu/Si AHSpG Lu/Si AH 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AHSG Großziethen AH:SV Rangsdorf 28 AHSV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH:Union Bestensee AHUnion Bestensee AHBestensee AH 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00FSV Admira AHFSV Admira AH:Waltersdorf/Wildau AHWaltersdorf/Wildau AHSpG Wa/Wi AH 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00Union Bestensee AHBestensee AHUnion Bestensee AH:Großbeeren AHGroßbeeren AH 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AHSV Rangsdorf 28 AH:Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00MSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AHMSV Zossen 07 AH:SG Großziethen AHSG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AH 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00SG Großziethen AHGroßziethen AHSG Großziethen AH:SpG Lu/Si AHSpG Lu/Si AH 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00Wernsdorf AHWernsdorf AH:MSV Zossen 07 AHMSV Zossen 07 AHZossen AH 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00Großbeeren AHGroßbeeren AH:SV Rangsdorf 28 AHSV Rangsdorf 28 AHRangsdorf AH 
Sa, 17.06.2023  15:00Waltersdorf/Wildau AHSpG Wa/Wi AHWaltersdorf/Wildau AH:Union Bestensee AHUnion Bestensee AHBestensee AH