2.Männer : Kreisliga Dahme-Fläming (2015/2016)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludwigsfelder FC II | 29 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 105 | : | 26 | +79 | 72 | ||||||
2. | Waßmannsdorf (N) | 29 | 24 | 0 | 5 | 92 | : | 28 | +64 | 72 | ||||||
3. | Dahlewitz | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 74 | : | 40 | +34 | 58 | ||||||
4. | Miersdorf/Zeuthen II | 29 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 93 | : | 55 | +38 | 57 | ||||||
5. | HSV Heideseer SV | 29 | 16 | 2 | 11 | 70 | : | 41 | +29 | 50 | ||||||
6. | SV Schönefeld 1995 | 29 | 16 | 2 | 11 | 72 | : | 57 | +15 | 50 | ||||||
7. | SV Fichte Baruth | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 62 | : | 54 | +8 | 44 | ||||||
8. | Ruhlsdorfer BSC | 29 | 13 | 3 | 13 | 64 | : | 62 | +2 | 42 | ||||||
9. | SG Phönix Wildau II | 29 | 12 | 3 | 14 | 76 | : | 64 | +12 | 39 | ||||||
10. | Petkuser SV | 29 | 12 | 2 | 15 | 55 | : | 75 | -20 | 38 | ||||||
11. | MTV Wünsdorf II (N) | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 63 | : | 66 | -3 | 35 | ||||||
12. | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. II | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 55 | : | 79 | -24 | 34 | ||||||
13. | Zellendorfer SV | 29 | 9 | 1 | 19 | 48 | : | 87 | -39 | 28 | ||||||
14. | RSV Mellensee 08 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 43 | : | 86 | -43 | 21 | ||||||
15. | Kloster Zinna | 29 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 33 | : | 78 | -45 | 18 | ||||||
16. | TSV Empor Dahme | 29 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 32 | : | 139 | -107 | 13 |
29. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 05.06.2016 15:00 | SG Phönix Wildau IIWildau II | : | SV Fichte BaruthBaruth | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 05.06.2016 15:00 | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | : | Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorf | 0 : 3 | |||
So, 05.06.2016 15:00 | MTV Wünsdorf II | : | HSV Heideseer SVHeidesee | 0 : 2 | |||
So, 05.06.2016 15:00 | TSV Empor DahmeTSV Empor | : | Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer | 1 : 6 | |||
So, 05.06.2016 15:00 | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | RSV Mellensee 08Mellensee | 5 : 0 | |||
So, 05.06.2016 15:00 | Kloster ZinnaKloster Zinn | : | Petkuser SV | 3 : 5 | |||
So, 05.06.2016 15:00 | Dahlewitz | : | Waßmannsdorf | 5 : 2 | |||
So, 05.06.2016 15:00 | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | : | SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld | 5 : 0 | |||
30. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 12.06.2016 15:00 | SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld | : | MTV Wünsdorf II | 6 : 1 | |||
So, 12.06.2016 15:00 | Waßmannsdorf | : | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | 3 : 0 | |||
So, 12.06.2016 15:00 | Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorf | : | Dahlewitz | 0 : 3 | |||
So, 12.06.2016 15:00 | Petkuser SV | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | 4 : 2 | |||
So, 12.06.2016 15:00 | SV Fichte BaruthBaruth | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 1 : 2 | |||
So, 12.06.2016 15:00 | Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer | : | SG Phönix Wildau IIWildau II | 1 : 0 | |||
So, 12.06.2016 15:00 | RSV Mellensee 08Mellensee | : | Kloster ZinnaKloster Zinn | 2 : 4 | |||
So, 12.06.2016 15:00 | HSV Heideseer SVHeidesee | : | TSV Empor DahmeTSV Empor | 13 : 0 |