2.Männer : Kreisliga Dahme-Fläming (2015/2016)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Waßmannsdorf (N) | 27 | 23 | 0 | 4 | 81 | : | 23 | +58 | 69 | ||||||
2. | Ludwigsfelder FC II | 27 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 93 | : | 26 | +67 | 66 | ||||||
3. | Dahlewitz | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 66 | : | 37 | +29 | 52 | ||||||
4. | Miersdorf/Zeuthen II | 27 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 85 | : | 54 | +31 | 51 | ||||||
5. | SV Schönefeld 1995 | 27 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 71 | : | 49 | +22 | 50 | ||||||
6. | HSV Heideseer SV | 27 | 14 | 2 | 11 | 62 | : | 41 | +21 | 44 | ||||||
7. | SV Fichte Baruth | 27 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 53 | : | 53 | +0 | 40 | ||||||
8. | Ruhlsdorfer BSC | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 59 | : | 62 | -3 | 36 | ||||||
9. | SG Phönix Wildau II | 27 | 11 | 2 | 14 | 73 | : | 62 | +11 | 35 | ||||||
10. | MTV Wünsdorf II (N) | 27 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 63 | : | 57 | +6 | 35 | ||||||
11. | Petkuser SV | 27 | 11 | 2 | 14 | 49 | : | 69 | -20 | 35 | ||||||
12. | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. II | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 55 | : | 67 | -12 | 34 | ||||||
13. | Zellendorfer SV | 27 | 8 | 1 | 18 | 42 | : | 80 | -38 | 25 | ||||||
14. | RSV Mellensee 08 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 42 | : | 79 | -37 | 21 | ||||||
15. | Kloster Zinna | 27 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 30 | : | 71 | -41 | 18 | ||||||
16. | TSV Empor Dahme | 27 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 31 | : | 125 | -94 | 13 |
27. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 22.05.2016 15:00 | Dahlewitz | : | MTV Wünsdorf II | 5 : 0 | |||
So, 22.05.2016 15:00 | HSV Heideseer SVHeidesee | : | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | 0 : 3 | |||
So, 22.05.2016 15:00 | Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer | : | SV Fichte BaruthBaruth | 1 : 5 | |||
So, 22.05.2016 15:00 | TSV Empor DahmeTSV Empor | : | RSV Mellensee 08Mellensee | 2 : 7 | |||
So, 22.05.2016 15:00 | SG Phönix Wildau IIWildau II | : | Petkuser SV | 5 : 3 | |||
So, 22.05.2016 15:00 | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | : | Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorf | 3 : 3 | |||
So, 22.05.2016 15:00 | Kloster ZinnaKloster Zinn | : | Waßmannsdorf | 2 : 5 | |||
So, 22.05.2016 15:00 | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | : | SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld | 2 : 3 | |||
28. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 29.05.2016 15:00 | Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer | : | HSV Heideseer SVHeidesee | 0 : 6 | |||
So, 29.05.2016 15:00 | MTV Wünsdorf II | : | Ludwigsfelder FC IILudwigsfelde II | 0 : 7 | |||
So, 29.05.2016 15:00 | SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld | : | Dahlewitz | 1 : 3 | |||
So, 29.05.2016 15:00 | Waßmannsdorf | : | FSV Admira 2016 e.V. IIFSV Admira II | 9 : 0 | |||
So, 29.05.2016 15:00 | Kloster ZinnaKloster Zinn | : | Ruhlsdorfer BSCRuhlsdorf | 0 : 2 | |||
So, 29.05.2016 15:00 | Petkuser SV | : | Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II | 1 : 3 | |||
So, 29.05.2016 15:00 | SV Fichte BaruthBaruth | : | TSV Empor DahmeTSV Empor | 8 : 0 | |||
So, 29.05.2016 15:00 | RSV Mellensee 08Mellensee | : | SG Phönix Wildau IIWildau II | 1 : 2 |