1. Kreisklasse Staffel D 2022/2023 (Junioren)
Spielplan
2 | So, 11.09.2022, 2 | Großbeeren | : | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | 12 : 0 | |
1 | Mi, 14.09.2022, 1 | FSV Admira | : | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | 5 : 3 | |
4 | So, 25.09.2022, 4 | Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust | : | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | 9 : 5 | |
5 | Sa, 08.10.2022, 5 | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | : | SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme | 3 : 2 | |
3 | Fr, 14.10.2022, 3 | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | : | Halbe/BuchholzHalbe/Buchho | 4 : 1 | |
6 | Sa, 15.10.2022, 6 | Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer | : | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | 2 : 4 | |
7 | Sa, 12.11.2022, 7 | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | : | SV Rangsdorf 28 IIRangsdorf II | 1 : 8 | |
8 | So, 20.11.2022, 8 | MTV Wünsdorf | : | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | 5 : 1 | |
9 | Sa, 26.11.2022, 9 | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | : | SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen | 2 : 4 |
Tabelle
1. | SV Siethen 1977 e.V. | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 41 | : | 13 | +28 | 22 | ||||
2. | MTV Wünsdorf | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 34 | : | 14 | +20 | 22 | ||||
3. | Großbeeren | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 45 | : | 14 | +31 | 21 | ||||
4. | SV Rangsdorf 28 II | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 40 | : | 20 | +20 | 16 | ||||
5. | FSV Admira | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 32 | : | 35 | -3 | 15 | ||||
6. | Deutsch Wusterhausen | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 30 | : | 49 | -19 | 9 | ||||
7. | BSC Preußen 07 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 23 | : | 48 | -25 | 9 | ||||
8. | Halbe/Buchholz | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 19 | : | 37 | -18 | 7 | ||||
9. | Zellendorfer SV | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 26 | : | 43 | -17 | 6 | ||||
10. | SG Niederlehme 1912 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 19 | : | 36 | -17 | 6 |
Aktuelle Serie
3 Spiele verloren
3 Spiele nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 4 : 1 gegen Halbe/Buchholz
(A) 4 : 2 gegen Zellendorfer SV
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 1 : 8 gegen SV Rangsdorf 28 II
(A) 0 : 12 gegen Großbeeren
Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira
2022/2023 | 1.ST | Mi, 14.09.2022, 1.ST | FSV Admira | : | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | 5 : 3 | ||
5.ST | Sa, 06.05.2023, 5.ST | BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen | : | FSV Admira | 3 : 3 |