FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

D-Junioren : Spielplan 1. Kreisklasse Staffel D

1. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  11:00SV Rangsdorf 28 IIRangsdorf IISV Rangsdorf 28 II:SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme 
Sa, 03.09.2022  11:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer 
Sa, 03.09.2022  11:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 
Sa, 03.09.2022  11:00MTV WünsdorfMTV Wünsdorf:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
Sa, 03.09.2022  11:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:Halbe/BuchholzHalbe/BuchholzHalbe/Buchho 
2. Spieltag
So, 11.09.2022  09:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen 
So, 11.09.2022  09:00Halbe/BuchholzHalbe/BuchhoHalbe/Buchholz:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 11.09.2022  09:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 
So, 11.09.2022  09:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:SV Rangsdorf 28 IISV Rangsdorf 28 IIRangsdorf II 
So, 11.09.2022  09:00SG Niederlehme 1912NiederlehmeSG Niederlehme 1912:MTV WünsdorfMTV Wünsdorf 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  11:00SV Rangsdorf 28 IIRangsdorf IISV Rangsdorf 28 II:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
Sa, 17.09.2022  11:00BSC Preußen 07BSC PreußenBSC Preußen 07:Halbe/BuchholzHalbe/BuchholzHalbe/Buchho 
Sa, 17.09.2022  11:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
Sa, 17.09.2022  11:00MTV WünsdorfMTV Wünsdorf:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer 
Sa, 17.09.2022  11:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme 
4. Spieltag
So, 25.09.2022  10:30SV Rangsdorf 28 IIRangsdorf IISV Rangsdorf 28 II:MTV WünsdorfMTV Wünsdorf 
So, 25.09.2022  10:30Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 
So, 25.09.2022  10:30Halbe/BuchholzHalbe/BuchhoHalbe/Buchholz:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
So, 25.09.2022  10:30Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen 
So, 25.09.2022  10:30SG Niederlehme 1912NiederlehmeSG Niederlehme 1912:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  11:00BSC Preußen 07BSC PreußenBSC Preußen 07:SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme 
Sa, 08.10.2022  11:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:MTV WünsdorfMTV Wünsdorf 
Sa, 08.10.2022  11:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer 
Sa, 08.10.2022  11:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:SV Rangsdorf 28 IISV Rangsdorf 28 IIRangsdorf II 
Sa, 08.10.2022  11:00Halbe/BuchholzHalbe/BuchhoHalbe/Buchholz:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  09:30SV Rangsdorf 28 IIRangsdorf IISV Rangsdorf 28 II:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
Sa, 15.10.2022  09:30Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
Sa, 15.10.2022  09:30Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 
Sa, 15.10.2022  09:30MTV WünsdorfMTV Wünsdorf:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen 
Sa, 15.10.2022  09:30SG Niederlehme 1912NiederlehmeSG Niederlehme 1912:Halbe/BuchholzHalbe/BuchholzHalbe/Buchho 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  11:00BSC Preußen 07BSC PreußenBSC Preußen 07:SV Rangsdorf 28 IISV Rangsdorf 28 IIRangsdorf II 
Sa, 12.11.2022  11:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:MTV WünsdorfMTV Wünsdorf 
Sa, 12.11.2022  11:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
Sa, 12.11.2022  11:00Halbe/BuchholzHalbe/BuchhoHalbe/Buchholz:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer 
Sa, 12.11.2022  11:00SG Niederlehme 1912NiederlehmeSG Niederlehme 1912:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
8. Spieltag
So, 20.11.2022  11:00SV Rangsdorf 28 IIRangsdorf IISV Rangsdorf 28 II:Halbe/BuchholzHalbe/BuchholzHalbe/Buchho 
So, 20.11.2022  11:00GroßbeerenGroßbeeren:SG Niederlehme 1912SG Niederlehme 1912Niederlehme 
So, 20.11.2022  11:00SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SiethenSV Siethen 1977 e.V.:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 20.11.2022  11:00MTV WünsdorfMTV Wünsdorf:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 
So, 20.11.2022  11:00Zellendorfer SVZellendorferZellendorfer SV:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  11:00BSC Preußen 07BSC PreußenBSC Preußen 07:SV Siethen 1977 e.V.SV Siethen 1977 e.V.Siethen 
Sa, 26.11.2022  11:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:GroßbeerenGroßbeeren 
Sa, 26.11.2022  11:00Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:SV Rangsdorf 28 IISV Rangsdorf 28 IIRangsdorf II 
Sa, 26.11.2022  11:00Halbe/BuchholzHalbe/BuchhoHalbe/Buchholz:MTV WünsdorfMTV Wünsdorf 
Sa, 26.11.2022  11:00SG Niederlehme 1912NiederlehmeSG Niederlehme 1912:Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer SVZellendorfer