FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Frauen : Spielplan Kreisliga

1. Spieltag
So, 28.08.2022  10:30MSV Zossen 07ZossenMSV Zossen 07:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen0 : 3 
So, 28.08.2022  10:30KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN3 : 3 
So, 28.08.2022  10:30Großziethen/DahlewitGZ/DGroßziethen/Dahlewit:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix WildauWildau6 : 3 
So, 28.08.2022  10:30SSV NonnendorfNonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II0 : 2 
So, 28.08.2022  10:30Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorfMiersdorf/Zeuthen:DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig7 : 0 
Mi, 21.09.2022  20:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira9 : 0 
2. Spieltag
So, 04.09.2022  10:30Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGNHeidesee/Niederlehme:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf0 : 9 
So, 04.09.2022  10:30DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07Zossen2 : 1 
So, 04.09.2022  10:30BSC Preußen 07BSC PreußenBSC Preußen 07:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf0 : 0 
So, 04.09.2022  10:30VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin:Großziethen/DahlewitGroßziethen/DahlewitGZ/D1 : 9 
So, 04.09.2022  10:30SG Phönix WildauWildauSG Phönix Wildau:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg5 : 1 
Mi, 07.09.2022  20:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SSV NonnendorfSSV NonnendorfNonnendorf0 : 1 
3. Spieltag
So, 11.09.2022  10:30SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig8 : 0 
So, 11.09.2022  10:30VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II0 : 4 
So, 11.09.2022  10:30SSV NonnendorfNonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen0 : 3 
Fr, 21.10.2022  10:30Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorfMiersdorf/Zeuthen:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix WildauWildau 
So, 23.10.2022  10:30Großziethen/DahlewitGZ/DGroßziethen/Dahlewit:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg 
So, 23.10.2022  10:30MSV Zossen 07ZossenMSV Zossen 07:Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN 
4. Spieltag
So, 18.09.2022  10:30DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig:SSV NonnendorfSSV NonnendorfNonnendorf2 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  10:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin3 : 3 
So, 18.09.2022  10:30Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:Großziethen/DahlewitGroßziethen/DahlewitGZ/D2 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  10:30KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf1 : 5 
Mi, 05.10.2022  10:30SG Phönix WildauWildauSG Phönix Wildau:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07Zossen 
Mi, 09.11.2022  10:30Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGNHeidesee/Niederlehme:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
5. Spieltag
So, 25.09.2022  10:30SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix WildauWildau5 : 0 
So, 25.09.2022  10:30MSV Zossen 07ZossenMSV Zossen 07:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg1 : 4 
So, 25.09.2022  10:30Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira1 : 2 
So, 25.09.2022  10:30VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen0 : 4 
So, 25.09.2022  10:30SSV NonnendorfNonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf:Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN0 : 3 
So, 30.10.2022  10:30Großziethen/DahlewitGZ/DGroßziethen/Dahlewit:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf 
6. Spieltag
So, 02.10.2022  10:30DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig:VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin0 : 0 
So, 02.10.2022  10:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Großziethen/DahlewitGroßziethen/DahlewitGZ/D2 : 2 
So, 02.10.2022  10:30BSC Preußen 07BSC PreußenBSC Preußen 07:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II4 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  10:30Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorfMiersdorf/Zeuthen:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07Zossen11 : 1 
Mi, 19.10.2022  10:30SG Phönix WildauWildauSG Phönix Wildau:SSV NonnendorfSSV NonnendorfNonnendorf 
So, 30.10.2022  10:30KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
7. Spieltag
So, 09.10.2022  10:30SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf 
So, 09.10.2022  10:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 
So, 09.10.2022  10:30Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig 
So, 09.10.2022  10:30Großziethen/DahlewitGZ/DGroßziethen/Dahlewit:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07Zossen 
So, 09.10.2022  10:30VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin:Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN 
So, 09.10.2022  10:30SSV NonnendorfNonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg 
8. Spieltag
So, 16.10.2022  10:30Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGNHeidesee/Niederlehme:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 16.10.2022  10:30DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 16.10.2022  10:30MSV Zossen 07ZossenMSV Zossen 07:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
So, 16.10.2022  10:30BSC Preußen 07BSC PreußenBSC Preußen 07:Großziethen/DahlewitGroßziethen/DahlewitGZ/D 
So, 16.10.2022  10:30Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorfMiersdorf/Zeuthen:SSV NonnendorfSSV NonnendorfNonnendorf 
So, 16.10.2022  10:30SG Phönix WildauWildauSG Phönix Wildau:VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin 
9. Spieltag
So, 13.11.2022  10:30Großziethen/DahlewitGZ/DGroßziethen/Dahlewit:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
So, 13.11.2022  10:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN 
So, 13.11.2022  10:30Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix WildauWildau 
So, 13.11.2022  10:30BSC Preußen 07BSC PreußenBSC Preußen 07:DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig 
So, 13.11.2022  10:30VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg 
So, 13.11.2022  10:30SSV NonnendorfNonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07Zossen 
10. Spieltag
So, 20.11.2022  13:00Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGNHeidesee/Niederlehme:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 
So, 20.11.2022  13:00DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig:Großziethen/DahlewitGroßziethen/DahlewitGZ/D 
So, 20.11.2022  13:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:SSV NonnendorfSSV NonnendorfNonnendorf 
So, 20.11.2022  13:00KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 20.11.2022  13:00Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorfMiersdorf/Zeuthen:VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin 
So, 20.11.2022  13:00SG Phönix WildauWildauSG Phönix Wildau:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
11. Spieltag
So, 27.11.2022  10:30Großziethen/DahlewitGZ/DGroßziethen/Dahlewit:SSV NonnendorfSSV NonnendorfNonnendorf 
So, 27.11.2022  10:30DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig:Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN 
So, 27.11.2022  10:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg 
So, 27.11.2022  10:30Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf 
So, 27.11.2022  10:30BSC Preußen 07BSC PreußenBSC Preußen 07:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix WildauWildau 
So, 27.11.2022  10:30VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07Zossen 
12. Spieltag
So, 04.12.2022  10:30Großziethen/DahlewitGZ/DGroßziethen/Dahlewit:Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN 
So, 04.12.2022  10:30SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin 
So, 04.12.2022  10:30MSV Zossen 07ZossenMSV Zossen 07:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 04.12.2022  10:30Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorfMiersdorf/Zeuthen:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 04.12.2022  10:30KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 
So, 04.12.2022  10:30SG Phönix WildauWildauSG Phönix Wildau:DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig 
13. Spieltag
So, 11.12.2022  10:30Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGNHeidesee/Niederlehme:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix WildauWildau 
So, 11.12.2022  10:30DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg 
So, 11.12.2022  10:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07Zossen 
So, 11.12.2022  10:30Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
So, 11.12.2022  10:30BSC Preußen 07BSC PreußenBSC Preußen 07:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf 
So, 11.12.2022  10:30VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin:SSV NonnendorfSSV NonnendorfNonnendorf 
14. Spieltag
So, 05.03.2023  10:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
So, 05.03.2023  10:30BSC Preußen 07BSC PreußenBSC Preußen 07:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07Zossen 
So, 05.03.2023  10:30Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGNHeidesee/Niederlehme:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg 
So, 05.03.2023  10:30SG Phönix WildauWildauSG Phönix Wildau:Großziethen/DahlewitGroßziethen/DahlewitGZ/D 
So, 05.03.2023  10:30Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:SSV NonnendorfSSV NonnendorfNonnendorf 
So, 05.03.2023  10:30DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf 
15. Spieltag
So, 12.03.2023  13:00Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorfMiersdorf/Zeuthen:Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN 
So, 12.03.2023  13:00MSV Zossen 07ZossenMSV Zossen 07:DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig 
So, 12.03.2023  13:00SSV NonnendorfNonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 12.03.2023  13:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 
So, 12.03.2023  13:00Großziethen/DahlewitGZ/DGroßziethen/Dahlewit:VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin 
So, 12.03.2023  13:00KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix WildauWildau 
16. Spieltag
So, 19.03.2023  10:30KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:Großziethen/DahlewitGroßziethen/DahlewitGZ/D 
So, 19.03.2023  10:30DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
So, 19.03.2023  10:30Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGNHeidesee/Niederlehme:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07Zossen 
So, 19.03.2023  10:30Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin 
So, 19.03.2023  10:30BSC Preußen 07BSC PreußenBSC Preußen 07:SSV NonnendorfSSV NonnendorfNonnendorf 
So, 19.03.2023  10:30SG Phönix WildauWildauSG Phönix Wildau:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf 
17. Spieltag
So, 26.03.2023  12:00SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN 
So, 26.03.2023  12:00SSV NonnendorfNonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf:DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig 
So, 26.03.2023  12:00VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 26.03.2023  12:00Großziethen/DahlewitGZ/DGroßziethen/Dahlewit:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 26.03.2023  12:00Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorfMiersdorf/Zeuthen:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg 
So, 26.03.2023  12:00MSV Zossen 07ZossenMSV Zossen 07:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix WildauWildau 
18. Spieltag
So, 16.04.2023  10:30SG Phönix WildauWildauSG Phönix Wildau:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
So, 16.04.2023  10:30KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07Zossen 
So, 16.04.2023  10:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 16.04.2023  10:30Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorfMiersdorf/Zeuthen:Großziethen/DahlewitGroßziethen/DahlewitGZ/D 
So, 16.04.2023  10:30BSC Preußen 07BSC PreußenBSC Preußen 07:VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin 
So, 16.04.2023  10:30Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGNHeidesee/Niederlehme:SSV NonnendorfSSV NonnendorfNonnendorf 
19. Spieltag
So, 23.04.2023  10:30VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin:DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig 
So, 23.04.2023  10:30Großziethen/DahlewitGZ/DGroßziethen/Dahlewit:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 23.04.2023  10:30SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg 
So, 23.04.2023  10:30Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 
So, 23.04.2023  10:30MSV Zossen 07ZossenMSV Zossen 07:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf 
So, 23.04.2023  10:30SSV NonnendorfNonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix WildauWildau 
20. Spieltag
So, 07.05.2023  11:30Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorfMiersdorf/Zeuthen:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
So, 07.05.2023  11:30BSC Preußen 07BSC PreußenBSC Preußen 07:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 07.05.2023  11:30DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 07.05.2023  11:30MSV Zossen 07ZossenMSV Zossen 07:Großziethen/DahlewitGroßziethen/DahlewitGZ/D 
So, 07.05.2023  11:30Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGNHeidesee/Niederlehme:VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin 
So, 07.05.2023  11:30KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:SSV NonnendorfSSV NonnendorfNonnendorf 
21. Spieltag
So, 14.05.2023  10:30Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN 
So, 14.05.2023  10:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig 
So, 14.05.2023  10:30SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07Zossen 
So, 14.05.2023  10:30Großziethen/DahlewitGZ/DGroßziethen/Dahlewit:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 
So, 14.05.2023  10:30SSV NonnendorfNonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf 
So, 14.05.2023  10:30VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix WildauWildau 
22. Spieltag
So, 21.05.2023  10:30SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:Großziethen/DahlewitGroßziethen/DahlewitGZ/D 
So, 21.05.2023  10:30Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGNHeidesee/Niederlehme:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 21.05.2023  10:30SG Phönix WildauWildauSG Phönix Wildau:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 21.05.2023  10:30DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 
So, 21.05.2023  10:30KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin 
So, 21.05.2023  10:30MSV Zossen 07ZossenMSV Zossen 07:SSV NonnendorfSSV NonnendorfNonnendorf 
23. Spieltag
So, 04.06.2023  10:30BSC Preußen 07BSC PreußenBSC Preußen 07:Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN 
So, 04.06.2023  10:30Großziethen/DahlewitGZ/DGroßziethen/Dahlewit:DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig 
So, 04.06.2023  10:30SSV NonnendorfNonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
So, 04.06.2023  10:30Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg 
So, 04.06.2023  10:30VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf 
So, 04.06.2023  10:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix WildauWildau 
24. Spieltag
So, 11.06.2023  10:30SSV NonnendorfNonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf:Großziethen/DahlewitGroßziethen/DahlewitGZ/D 
So, 11.06.2023  10:30Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGNHeidesee/Niederlehme:DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig 
So, 11.06.2023  10:30KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 11.06.2023  10:30Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorfMiersdorf/Zeuthen:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 11.06.2023  10:30SG Phönix WildauWildauSG Phönix Wildau:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 
So, 11.06.2023  10:30MSV Zossen 07ZossenMSV Zossen 07:VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin 
25. Spieltag
So, 18.06.2023  10:30Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGNHeidesee/Niederlehme:Großziethen/DahlewitGroßziethen/DahlewitGZ/D 
So, 18.06.2023  10:30VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
So, 18.06.2023  10:30Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen II:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07Zossen 
So, 18.06.2023  10:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf 
So, 18.06.2023  10:30BSC Preußen 07BSC PreußenBSC Preußen 07:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg 
So, 18.06.2023  10:30DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig:SG Phönix WildauSG Phönix WildauWildau 
26. Spieltag
So, 25.06.2023  10:30SG Phönix WildauWildauSG Phönix Wildau:Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN 
So, 25.06.2023  10:30KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:DWH/SenzigDWH/Senzig 
So, 25.06.2023  10:30MSV Zossen 07ZossenMSV Zossen 07:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 25.06.2023  10:30SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:Miersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf/Zeuthen IIMiersdorf II 
So, 25.06.2023  10:30Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorfMiersdorf/Zeuthen:BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 07BSC Preußen 
So, 25.06.2023  10:30SSV NonnendorfNonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf:VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin