Klubkasse.de Banner



FSV ADMIRA 2016
Gemeinsam für Mittenwalde

1.Frauen : Spielplan Kreisliga

1. Spieltag
So, 03.09.2023  10:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Königs WusterhausenKönigs WusterhausenKWh6 : 2 
So, 03.09.2023  10:30KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin2 : 0 
So, 03.09.2023  10:30Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGNHeidesee/Niederlehme:SSV NonnendorfSSV NonnendorfNonnendorf8 : 0 
So, 03.09.2023  10:30MSV Zossen 07ZossenMSV Zossen 07:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf1 : 0 
So, 05.11.2023  10:30Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorfMiersdorf/Zeuthen:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust12 : 1 
2. Spieltag
So, 10.09.2023  10:30SSV NonnendorfNonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg0 : 5 
So, 10.09.2023  10:30VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf0 : 11 
So, 10.09.2023  10:30Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07Zossen4 : 1 
So, 10.09.2023  10:30SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira7 : 0 
So, 10.09.2023  10:30Königs WusterhausenKWhKönigs Wusterhausen:Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN2 : 4 
3. Spieltag
So, 17.09.2023  10:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN0 : 6 
So, 17.09.2023  10:30Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorfMiersdorf/Zeuthen:SSV NonnendorfSSV NonnendorfNonnendorf15 : 1 
So, 17.09.2023  10:30KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:Königs WusterhausenKönigs WusterhausenKWh12 : 2 
So, 17.09.2023  10:30SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust3 : 1 
So, 17.09.2023  10:30MSV Zossen 07ZossenMSV Zossen 07:VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin9 : 1 
4. Spieltag
So, 01.10.2023  10:30Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGNHeidesee/Niederlehme:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg1 : 0 
So, 01.10.2023  10:30Königs WusterhausenKWhKönigs Wusterhausen:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf0 : 14 
Mi, 18.10.2023  19:00FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust3 : 3 
So, 05.11.2023  10:30SSV NonnendorfNonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07Zossen0 : 3 
So, 10.03.2024  11:00VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
5. Spieltag
So, 08.10.2023  10:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg3 : 6 
So, 08.10.2023  10:30Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorfMiersdorf/Zeuthen:Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN8 : 3 
So, 08.10.2023  10:30Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin5 : 1 
So, 08.10.2023  10:30SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:SSV NonnendorfSSV NonnendorfNonnendorf4 : 0 
So, 08.10.2023  10:30MSV Zossen 07ZossenMSV Zossen 07:Königs WusterhausenKönigs WusterhausenKWh10 : 0 
6. Spieltag
So, 15.10.2023  10:30SSV NonnendorfNonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust0 : 3 
So, 15.10.2023  10:30VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira2 : 0 
So, 15.10.2023  10:30KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf1 : 1 
So, 15.10.2023  10:30Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGNHeidesee/Niederlehme:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07Zossen0 : 1 
So, 03.03.2024  10:30Königs WusterhausenKWhKönigs Wusterhausen:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
7. Spieltag
So, 22.10.2023  10:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf0 : 15 
So, 22.10.2023  10:30VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin:SSV NonnendorfSSV NonnendorfNonnendorf5 : 2 
So, 22.10.2023  10:30Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:Königs WusterhausenKönigs WusterhausenKWh11 : 0 
So, 22.10.2023  10:30SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN4 : 0 
So, 22.10.2023  10:30MSV Zossen 07ZossenMSV Zossen 07:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg1 : 0 
8. Spieltag
So, 12.11.2023  10:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SSV NonnendorfSSV NonnendorfNonnendorf8 : 2 
So, 12.11.2023  10:30Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorfMiersdorf/Zeuthen:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07Zossen8 : 0 
So, 12.11.2023  10:30KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf1 : 0 
So, 12.11.2023  10:30Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGNHeidesee/Niederlehme:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust1 : 1 
So, 12.11.2023  10:30Königs WusterhausenKWhKönigs Wusterhausen:VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin2 : 1 
9. Spieltag
So, 19.11.2023  10:30SSV NonnendorfNonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf:Königs WusterhausenKönigs WusterhausenKWh2 : 2 
So, 19.11.2023  10:30VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin:Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN0 : 5 
So, 19.11.2023  10:30Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg2 : 1 
So, 19.11.2023  10:30MSV Zossen 07ZossenMSV Zossen 07:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira9 : 0 
So, 17.03.2024  10:30SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf 
10. Spieltag
So, 14.04.2024  10:30Königs WusterhausenKWhKönigs Wusterhausen:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 14.04.2024  10:30Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf 
So, 14.04.2024  10:30VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg 
So, 14.04.2024  10:30SSV NonnendorfNonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf:Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN 
So, 14.04.2024  10:30SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07Zossen 
11. Spieltag
So, 21.04.2024  10:30KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:SSV NonnendorfSSV NonnendorfNonnendorf 
So, 21.04.2024  10:30Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorfMiersdorf/Zeuthen:VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin 
So, 21.04.2024  10:30MSV Zossen 07ZossenMSV Zossen 07:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
So, 21.04.2024  10:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
So, 21.04.2024  10:30Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGNHeidesee/Niederlehme:Königs WusterhausenKönigs WusterhausenKWh 
12. Spieltag
So, 05.05.2024  10:30Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGNHeidesee/Niederlehme:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 05.05.2024  10:30SSV NonnendorfNonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf 
So, 05.05.2024  10:30Königs WusterhausenKWhKönigs Wusterhausen:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg 
So, 05.05.2024  10:30Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
So, 05.05.2024  10:30VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07Zossen 
13. Spieltag
So, 12.05.2024  10:30MSV Zossen 07ZossenMSV Zossen 07:SSV NonnendorfSSV NonnendorfNonnendorf 
So, 12.05.2024  10:30SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin 
So, 12.05.2024  10:30Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 12.05.2024  10:30KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN 
So, 12.05.2024  10:30Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorfMiersdorf/Zeuthen:Königs WusterhausenKönigs WusterhausenKWh 
14. Spieltag
So, 26.05.2024  10:30KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 26.05.2024  10:30Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGNHeidesee/Niederlehme:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf 
So, 26.05.2024  10:30VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
So, 26.05.2024  10:30SSV NonnendorfNonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
So, 26.05.2024  10:30Königs WusterhausenKWhKönigs Wusterhausen:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07Zossen 
15. Spieltag
So, 02.06.2024  10:30Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:SSV NonnendorfSSV NonnendorfNonnendorf 
So, 02.06.2024  10:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin 
So, 02.06.2024  10:30Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorfMiersdorf/Zeuthen:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg 
So, 02.06.2024  10:30MSV Zossen 07ZossenMSV Zossen 07:Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN 
So, 02.06.2024  10:30SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:Königs WusterhausenKönigs WusterhausenKWh 
16. Spieltag
So, 09.06.2024  10:30Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorfMiersdorf/Zeuthen:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 09.06.2024  10:30SSV NonnendorfNonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf:VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin 
So, 09.06.2024  10:30Königs WusterhausenKWhKönigs Wusterhausen:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
So, 09.06.2024  10:30Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGNHeidesee/Niederlehme:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
So, 09.06.2024  10:30KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07Zossen 
17. Spieltag
So, 16.06.2024  10:30SSV NonnendorfNonnendorfSSV Nonnendorf:FSV AdmiraFSV Admira 
So, 16.06.2024  10:30MSV Zossen 07ZossenMSV Zossen 07:Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf 
So, 16.06.2024  10:30SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf:KSV Sperenberg 1990KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg 
So, 16.06.2024  10:30Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WustDeutsch Wusterhausen:Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN 
So, 16.06.2024  10:30VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin:Königs WusterhausenKönigs WusterhausenKWh 
18. Spieltag
So, 23.06.2024  10:30Königs WusterhausenKWhKönigs Wusterhausen:SSV NonnendorfSSV NonnendorfNonnendorf 
So, 23.06.2024  10:30Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGNHeidesee/Niederlehme:VfB TrebbinVfB Trebbin 
So, 23.06.2024  10:30KSV Sperenberg 1990SperenbergKSV Sperenberg 1990:Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust 
So, 23.06.2024  10:30Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorfMiersdorf/Zeuthen:SV ZernsdorfSV Zernsdorf 
So, 23.06.2024  10:30FSV AdmiraFSV Admira:MSV Zossen 07MSV Zossen 07Zossen