Kreisliga 2023/2024 (Junioren)
Spielplan
2 | Sa, 09.09.2023, 2 | SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld | : | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | 2 : 4 | |
3 | So, 17.09.2023, 3 | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | : | Dahlewitz | 2 : 2 | |
4 | Sa, 23.09.2023, 4 | Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch | : | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | 3 : 2 | |
5 | Sa, 30.09.2023, 5 | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | : | SV Fichte BaruthBaruth | 3 : 3 | |
6 | Sa, 07.10.2023, 6 | BW Altes LagerAltes Lager | : | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | 9 : 2 | |
7 | So, 15.10.2023, 7 | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | : | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | 3 : 2 | |
8 | So, 12.11.2023, 8 | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | : | Sperenberg/MellenseeSpG S/M | 4 : 0 | |
9 | Sa, 18.11.2023, 9 | FC Viktoria JüterbogJüterbog | : | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | 3 : 1 | |
11 | So, 03.12.2023, 11 | Zellendorfer SVZellendorfer | : | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | 5 : 0 | |
13 | So, 17.12.2023, 13 | SpG Rangsdorf/G MSpG R/G | : | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | 1 : 3 | |
10 | Sa, 23.03.2024, 10 | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | : | HSV Heideseer SVHeidesee | 3 : 0 |
Tabelle
1. | Zellendorfer SV | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 65 | : | 2 | +63 | 33 | ||||
2. | Teupitz/Groß Köris | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 33 | : | 14 | +19 | 24 | ||||
3. | BW Altes Lager | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 63 | : | 21 | +42 | 23 | ||||
4. | Admira/Schenkendorf | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 40 | : | 16 | +24 | 22 | ||||
5. | FC Viktoria Jüterbog | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 35 | : | 16 | +19 | 18 | ||||
6. | Sperenberg/Mellensee | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 24 | : | 21 | +3 | 18 | ||||
7. | SV Fichte Baruth | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 30 | : | 21 | +9 | 15 | ||||
8. | Dahlewitz | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 29 | : | 21 | +8 | 15 | ||||
9. | Felgentreu/Woltersdo | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 26 | : | 31 | -5 | 14 | ||||
10. | SV Schönefeld 1995 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 14 | : | 58 | -44 | 6 | ||||
11. | SpG Rangsdorf/G M | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | : | 84 | -77 | 3 | ||||
12. | HSV Heideseer SV | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | : | 67 | -61 | 0 | ||||
13. | Borusia Mahlow * | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 0 |
Zurückgezogen: Borusia Mahlow
Aktuelle Serie
2 Spiele gewonnen
2 Spiele nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 4 : 0 gegen Sperenberg/Mellensee
(A) 4 : 2 gegen SV Schönefeld 1995
Höchster Niederlage
(A) 2 : 9 gegen BW Altes Lager
Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira
2023/2024 | 4.ST | Sa, 23.09.2023, 4.ST | Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch | : | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | 3 : 2 | ||
2022/2023 | 9.ST | Sa, 19.11.2022, 9.ST | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | : | Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch | 3 : 6 | ||
22.ST | So, 14.05.2023, 22.ST | Admira/SchenkendorfAdmira/Sch | : | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | 3 : 5 | |||
2019/2020 | 10.ST | So, 10.11.2019, 10.ST | Felgentreu/WoltersdoFelg./Wolt/R | : | Admira/DWH | 0 : 1 |