1.Frauen : Spielplan Kreisliga
1. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 03.09.2023 10:30 | FSV Admira | : | Königs WusterhausenKWh | 6 : 2 | |||
So, 03.09.2023 10:30 | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | : | VfB Trebbin | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 03.09.2023 10:30 | Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN | : | SSV NonnendorfNonnendorf | 8 : 0 | |||
So, 03.09.2023 10:30 | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | : | SV Zernsdorf | 1 : 0 | |||
So, 05.11.2023 10:30 | Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf | : | Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust | 12 : 1 | |||
2. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 10.09.2023 10:30 | SSV NonnendorfNonnendorf | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | 0 : 5 | |||
So, 10.09.2023 10:30 | VfB Trebbin | : | Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf | 0 : 11 | |||
So, 10.09.2023 10:30 | Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust | : | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | 4 : 1 | |||
So, 10.09.2023 10:30 | SV Zernsdorf | : | FSV Admira | 7 : 0 | |||
So, 10.09.2023 10:30 | Königs WusterhausenKWh | : | Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN | 2 : 4 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 17.09.2023 10:30 | FSV Admira | : | Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN | 0 : 6 | |||
So, 17.09.2023 10:30 | Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf | : | SSV NonnendorfNonnendorf | 15 : 1 | |||
So, 17.09.2023 10:30 | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | : | Königs WusterhausenKWh | 12 : 2 | |||
So, 17.09.2023 10:30 | SV Zernsdorf | : | Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust | 3 : 1 | |||
So, 17.09.2023 10:30 | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | : | VfB Trebbin | 9 : 1 | |||
4. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 01.10.2023 10:30 | Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | 1 : 0 | |||
So, 01.10.2023 10:30 | Königs WusterhausenKWh | : | Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf | 0 : 14 | |||
Mi, 18.10.2023 19:00 | FSV Admira | : | Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust | 3 : 3 | |||
So, 05.11.2023 10:30 | SSV NonnendorfNonnendorf | : | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | 0 : 3 | |||
So, 07.04.2024 11:00 | VfB Trebbin | : | SV Zernsdorf | 2 : 2 | |||
5. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 08.10.2023 10:30 | FSV Admira | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | 3 : 6 | |||
So, 08.10.2023 10:30 | Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf | : | Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN | 8 : 3 | |||
So, 08.10.2023 10:30 | Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust | : | VfB Trebbin | 5 : 1 | |||
So, 08.10.2023 10:30 | SV Zernsdorf | : | SSV NonnendorfNonnendorf | 4 : 0 | |||
So, 08.10.2023 10:30 | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | : | Königs WusterhausenKWh | 10 : 0 | |||
6. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 15.10.2023 10:30 | SSV NonnendorfNonnendorf | : | Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust | 0 : 3 | |||
So, 15.10.2023 10:30 | VfB Trebbin | : | FSV Admira | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 15.10.2023 10:30 | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | : | Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 15.10.2023 10:30 | Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN | : | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | 0 : 1 | |||
So, 24.03.2024 10:30 | Königs WusterhausenKWh | : | SV Zernsdorf | 2 : 7 | |||
7. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 22.10.2023 10:30 | FSV Admira | : | Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf | 0 : 15 | |||
So, 22.10.2023 10:30 | VfB Trebbin | : | SSV NonnendorfNonnendorf | 5 : 2 | |||
So, 22.10.2023 10:30 | Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust | : | Königs WusterhausenKWh | 11 : 0 | |||
So, 22.10.2023 10:30 | SV Zernsdorf | : | Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN | 4 : 0 | |||
So, 22.10.2023 10:30 | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | 1 : 0 | |||
8. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 12.11.2023 10:30 | FSV Admira | : | SSV NonnendorfNonnendorf | 8 : 2 | |||
So, 12.11.2023 10:30 | Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf | : | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | 8 : 0 | |||
So, 12.11.2023 10:30 | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | : | SV Zernsdorf | 1 : 0 | |||
So, 12.11.2023 10:30 | Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN | : | Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 12.11.2023 10:30 | Königs WusterhausenKWh | : | VfB Trebbin | 2 : 1 | |||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 19.11.2023 10:30 | SSV NonnendorfNonnendorf | : | Königs WusterhausenKWh | 2 : 2 | |||
So, 19.11.2023 10:30 | VfB Trebbin | : | Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN | 0 : 5 | |||
So, 19.11.2023 10:30 | Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 19.11.2023 10:30 | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | : | FSV Admira | 9 : 0 | |||
Mi, 20.03.2024 10:30 | SV Zernsdorf | : | Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf | 1 : 6 | |||
10. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 14.04.2024 10:30 | Königs WusterhausenKWh | : | FSV Admira | ||||
So, 14.04.2024 10:30 | Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust | : | Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf | 0 : 4 | |||
So, 14.04.2024 10:30 | VfB Trebbin | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 14.04.2024 10:30 | SSV NonnendorfNonnendorf | : | Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN | 0 : 3 | |||
So, 14.04.2024 10:30 | SV Zernsdorf | : | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | 3 : 4 | |||
11. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 21.04.2024 10:30 | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | : | SSV NonnendorfNonnendorf | 5 : 0 | |||
So, 21.04.2024 10:30 | Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf | : | VfB Trebbin | 12 : 0 | |||
So, 21.04.2024 10:30 | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | : | Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust | 0 : 0 | |||
So, 21.04.2024 10:30 | FSV Admira | : | SV Zernsdorf | 2 : 7 | |||
So, 21.04.2024 10:30 | Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN | : | Königs WusterhausenKWh | 19 : 2 | |||
12. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 05.05.2024 10:30 | Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN | : | FSV Admira | ||||
So, 05.05.2024 10:30 | SSV NonnendorfNonnendorf | : | Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf | ||||
So, 05.05.2024 10:30 | Königs WusterhausenKWh | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | ||||
So, 05.05.2024 10:30 | Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust | : | SV Zernsdorf | ||||
So, 05.05.2024 10:30 | VfB Trebbin | : | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | ||||
13. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 12.05.2024 10:30 | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | : | SSV NonnendorfNonnendorf | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 10:30 | SV Zernsdorf | : | VfB Trebbin | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 10:30 | Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust | : | FSV Admira | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 10:30 | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | : | Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN | ||||
So, 12.05.2024 10:30 | Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf | : | Königs WusterhausenKWh | ||||
14. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 26.05.2024 10:30 | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | : | FSV Admira | ||||
So, 26.05.2024 10:30 | Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN | : | Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf | ||||
So, 26.05.2024 10:30 | VfB Trebbin | : | Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust | ||||
So, 26.05.2024 10:30 | SSV NonnendorfNonnendorf | : | SV Zernsdorf | ||||
So, 26.05.2024 10:30 | Königs WusterhausenKWh | : | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | ||||
15. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 02.06.2024 10:30 | Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust | : | SSV NonnendorfNonnendorf | ||||
So, 02.06.2024 10:30 | FSV Admira | : | VfB Trebbin | ||||
So, 02.06.2024 10:30 | Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | ||||
So, 02.06.2024 10:30 | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | : | Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN | ||||
So, 02.06.2024 10:30 | SV Zernsdorf | : | Königs WusterhausenKWh | ||||
16. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 09.06.2024 10:30 | Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf | : | FSV Admira | ||||
So, 09.06.2024 10:30 | SSV NonnendorfNonnendorf | : | VfB Trebbin | ||||
So, 09.06.2024 10:30 | Königs WusterhausenKWh | : | Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust | ||||
So, 09.06.2024 10:30 | Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN | : | SV Zernsdorf | ||||
So, 09.06.2024 10:30 | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | : | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | ||||
17. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 16.06.2024 10:30 | SSV NonnendorfNonnendorf | : | FSV Admira | ||||
So, 16.06.2024 10:30 | MSV Zossen 07Zossen | : | Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf | ||||
So, 16.06.2024 10:30 | SV Zernsdorf | : | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | ||||
So, 16.06.2024 10:30 | Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust | : | Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN | ||||
So, 16.06.2024 10:30 | VfB Trebbin | : | Königs WusterhausenKWh | ||||
18. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 23.06.2024 10:30 | Königs WusterhausenKWh | : | SSV NonnendorfNonnendorf | ||||
So, 23.06.2024 10:30 | Heidesee/NiederlehmeHeidesee/SGN | : | VfB Trebbin | ||||
So, 23.06.2024 10:30 | KSV Sperenberg 1990Sperenberg | : | Deutsch WusterhausenDeutsch Wust | ||||
So, 23.06.2024 10:30 | Miersdorf/ZeuthenMiersdorf | : | SV Zernsdorf | ||||
So, 23.06.2024 10:30 | FSV Admira | : | MSV Zossen 07Zossen |