Kreisliga 2021/2022 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 21.08.2021, 1 | SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld | : | Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGN | 7 : 1 | |
2 | Sa, 28.08.2021, 2 | Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGN | : | SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II | 2 : 5 | |
3 | Sa, 04.09.2021, 3 | Dahlewitz II | : | Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGN | 2 : 1 | |
6 | Sa, 30.10.2021, 6 | Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGN | : | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | 0 : 6 | |
7 | Sa, 13.11.2021, 7 | Königs WusterhausenKWh | : | Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGN | 11 : 0 | |
8 | Sa, 20.11.2021, 8 | Union BestenseeBestensee | : | Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGN | 9 : 1 | |
9 | Sa, 04.12.2021, 9 | Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGN | : | Admira/SchenkendorfSG A/S | 1 : 9 | |
18 | Sa, 01.01.2022, 18 | Admira/SchenkendorfSG A/S | : | Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGN | abgesagt | |
16 | Sa, 01.01.2022, 16 | Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGN | : | Königs WusterhausenKWh | abgesagt | |
10 | Sa, 01.01.2022, 10 | Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGN | : | SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld | abgesagt | |
17 | Sa, 01.01.2022, 17 | Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGN | : | Union BestenseeBestensee | abgesagt | |
11 | Sa, 26.02.2022, 11 | SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II | : | Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGN | abgesagt | |
12 | Sa, 12.03.2022, 12 | Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGN | : | Dahlewitz II | abgesagt | |
5 | So, 13.03.2022, 5 | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | : | Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGN | 4 : 0 | |
14 | Sa, 26.03.2022, 14 | Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGN | : | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | abgesagt | |
15 | Sa, 02.04.2022, 15 | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | : | Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGN | abgesagt |
Tabelle
1. | Königs Wusterhausen | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 44 | : | 7 | +37 | 24 | ||||
2. | Union Bestensee | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 61 | : | 14 | +47 | 21 | ||||
3. | SG Schulzendorf | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 26 | : | 14 | +12 | 15 | ||||
4. | SG Großziethen II | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 22 | : | 18 | +4 | 15 | ||||
5. | Admira/Schenkendorf | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 33 | : | 12 | +21 | 12 | ||||
6. | Teupitz/Groß Köris | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 23 | : | 32 | -9 | 12 | ||||
7. | SV Schönefeld 1995 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | : | 29 | -18 | 4 | ||||
8. | Dahlewitz II | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | : | 53 | -47 | 4 | ||||
9. | Wildau/Niederlehme | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | : | 53 | -47 | 0 |
Aktuelle Serie
8 Spiele verloren
8 Spiele nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 1 : 9 gegen Admira/Schenkendorf
(A) 0 : 11 gegen Königs Wusterhausen
Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira
2021/2022 | 9.ST | Sa, 04.12.2021, 9.ST | Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGN | : | Admira/SchenkendorfSG A/S | 1 : 9 | ||
9.ST | Sa, 18.06.2022, 9.ST | Admira/SchenkendorfSG A/S | : | Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGN | 7 : 3 |