Kreisliga 2021/2022 (Junioren)
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 21.08.2021, 1 | Union BestenseeBestensee | : | Admira/SchenkendorfSG A/S | 4 : 2 | |
2 | Sa, 28.08.2021, 2 | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | : | Union BestenseeBestensee | 3 : 12 | |
4 | Sa, 11.09.2021, 4 | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | : | Union BestenseeBestensee | 2 : 5 | |
3 | Mi, 22.09.2021, 3 | Union BestenseeBestensee | : | SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld | 7 : 1 | |
5 | Sa, 25.09.2021, 5 | Union BestenseeBestensee | : | SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II | 8 : 2 | |
6 | Sa, 30.10.2021, 6 | Königs WusterhausenKWh | : | Union BestenseeBestensee | 3 : 2 | |
8 | Sa, 20.11.2021, 8 | Union BestenseeBestensee | : | Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGN | 9 : 1 | |
7 | Sa, 27.11.2021, 7 | Union BestenseeBestensee | : | Dahlewitz II | 14 : 0 | |
10 | Sa, 01.01.2022, 10 | Admira/SchenkendorfSG A/S | : | Union BestenseeBestensee | abgesagt | |
16 | Sa, 01.01.2022, 16 | Dahlewitz II | : | Union BestenseeBestensee | abgesagt | |
17 | Sa, 01.01.2022, 17 | Wildau/NiederlehmeWildau/SGN | : | Union BestenseeBestensee | abgesagt | |
11 | Sa, 26.02.2022, 11 | Union BestenseeBestensee | : | Teupitz/Groß KörisTeupitz | abgesagt | |
12 | Sa, 12.03.2022, 12 | SV Schönefeld 1995Schönefeld | : | Union BestenseeBestensee | abgesagt | |
13 | Sa, 19.03.2022, 13 | Union BestenseeBestensee | : | SG SchulzendorfSchulzendorf | abgesagt | |
14 | Sa, 26.03.2022, 14 | SG Großziethen IIGroßziethen II | : | Union BestenseeBestensee | abgesagt | |
15 | Sa, 02.04.2022, 15 | Union BestenseeBestensee | : | Königs WusterhausenKWh | abgesagt |
Tabelle
1. | Königs Wusterhausen | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 44 | : | 7 | +37 | 24 | ||||
2. | Union Bestensee | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 61 | : | 14 | +47 | 21 | ||||
3. | SG Schulzendorf | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 26 | : | 14 | +12 | 15 | ||||
4. | SG Großziethen II | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 22 | : | 18 | +4 | 15 | ||||
5. | Admira/Schenkendorf | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 33 | : | 12 | +21 | 12 | ||||
6. | Teupitz/Groß Köris | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 23 | : | 32 | -9 | 12 | ||||
7. | SV Schönefeld 1995 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | : | 29 | -18 | 4 | ||||
8. | Dahlewitz II | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | : | 53 | -47 | 4 | ||||
9. | Wildau/Niederlehme | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | : | 53 | -47 | 0 |
Aktuelle Serie
2 Spiele gewonnen
2 Spiele nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 14 : 0 gegen Dahlewitz II
(A) 12 : 3 gegen Teupitz/Groß Köris
Höchster Niederlage
(A) 2 : 3 gegen Königs Wusterhausen
Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen FSV Admira
2021/2022 | 1.ST | Sa, 21.08.2021, 1.ST | Union BestenseeBestensee | : | Admira/SchenkendorfSG A/S | 4 : 2 | ||
2019/2020 | 3.ST | Sa, 24.08.2019, 3.ST | Admira/SchenkendorfSG A/S | : | Union BestenseeBestensee | 14 : 4 | ||
2016/2017 | 2.ST | Mo, 24.04.2017, 2.ST | Dotsch/AdmiraDotsch/Admir | : | Union BestenseeBestensee | 7 : 1 | ||
9.ST | Sa, 03.12.2016, 9.ST | Union BestenseeBestensee | : | Dotsch/Admira IIDotsch/Admir II | 0 : 6 | |||
2014/2015 | 4.ST | Sa, 27.09.2014, 4.ST | Union BestenseeBestensee | : | Teupitz/Mittenwalde/C-Jun. | 4 : 0 |